Sold2023Drugstore Gillette Razor Blades Display CaseDrugstore countertop Gillette Razors glass display showcase. Glass top that lifts up and maple wood sides. Great display for your knife, razor, lighters or any small collections you may have. Some scuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gillette Razor Glass Store Display CaseThis item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 3 x 18 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2021Drug Store, Window Advertising Display Sign, foldingDrug Store, Window Advertising Display Sign, folding 3-part sectional wood frame w/large lithographed tag board signs for various personal needs, each w/great colorful graphics, circa 1920s, VG cond,See Sold Price
Sold2021Drug Store, Window Advertising Display Sign, foldingDrug Store, Window Advertising Display Sign, folding 3-part sectional wood frame w/large lithographed tag board signs for perfumes & beauty products, each w/great colorful graphics, circa 1920s, VG coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Drug store display cabinet, Hanford's Balsam of Myrrh,Drug store display cabinet, Hanford's Balsam of Myrrh, wood w/glass door insert, Exc cond w/orig surface, 25"H x 14"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Country Drug Store Display CaseCounter top wood and glass show display case. A nice original wood with nickel capped corners solid display case with two mirrored sliding wood doors. Missing left side glass panel. Otherwise a beautiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Country Store Gillette Razor Blade displayWood frame is darker and shows a little more wear than next 2, has 1 small chip on edge of lift top lid. 17 1/4" long 13 1/4"wide 2 1/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Drug store hanging display cabinet, D & W. Gibbs,Drug store hanging display cabinet, D & W. Gibbs, Ltd., wood case w/glass front & sides, milk glass shelves, early 1900's, Exc cond, 30"H x 20.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gold Painted Wood Glass Standing Store Display ShowcaseIndustrial Wood & Glass 3 Tier Display Cabinet. Cabinet has gold painted wood frame and 3 glass shelves. Door is missing key. Dimensions are 48.5 in h x 20.5 in w x 20.5 in d. Condition is good with hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drug Store "Ace" Comb Display, slanted wood countertopDrug Store "Ace" Comb Display, slanted wood countertop w/painted marquee for Ace Hard Rubber Combs showing 8 samples behind glass & storage slots, Exc cond, likely unused w/age spotting to paper tags,See Sold Price
Sold20212 Counter Displays for Gillette Razors and BladesA wood and glass case, 17 1/2" X 14 1/2" X 2 1/2", contents of more than 70 blades in original packaging. Includes Gillette blades, Cooper blade, the Blade Man, Keen Kutter, Fledermaus Keilschnitt. SeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Mens Clothing Store Display Cases. Large wood fraLot 3 Mens Clothing Store Display Cases. Large wood framed Glass Cabinets. Individual sliding compartments for shirt or sweater display. Dimensions: H: 35.5 inches: W: 79 inches: D: 21 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE GENERAL STORE OAK RIBBON DISPLAY CASEGreat looking antique oak ribbon display case. Measures 50' by 28" by 22". The case includes 3 adjustable wood shelves and 2 glass shelves. Brass tag is marked Exhibition Show Case co. LOCAL PICKUP ONSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Store Displays: Pens Pencils2 wood and glass store display cabinets. One says " Pens Pencils the other Desk Sets, they measure 34 3/4" X 15 1/2" X 10 1/2" each. There are no shelves for them. Glass it cracked on the case on theSee Sold Price
Sold2016King Collar Button Store Display CaseKing Collar Button Store Display Case. Wood and glass with original decal, comes with buttons. 5 1/2 X 3 1/2 X 9 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salesman's Sample Store Display CaseMiniature wood and glass counter type display case on a marble base, possibly a salesman's sample piece. Height 14-1/2", width 26", depth 9-3/4". There is not a door opening though the top glass panesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pocket Watch Store DisplayPocket Watch Store Display. Wood and glass with easel back, (Watches Not Included). 19 3/4 X 23 X 13 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hank-O-Chief Men's Handkerchief Store DisplayHank-O-Chief Men's Handkerchief Store Display with product. Original decal on top, wood and glass. 21 1/4 X 9 3/4 X 5 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gillette Razor Vintage Oversized Razor Store DisplayLarge oversized store display for brass metal vintage Gillette razor. Measures 16 1/2" x 7 3/4" x 4 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Glass Countertop Store Display CaseHoward's Pocket Knives. Glass and wood, with mirrored, hinged back access door. 20 3/4 x 17 1/4 x 8 inches. Small repaired spot on wood.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large White Stepback Store Display Cabinet w/GlassLarge 2 Piece White Wood Stepback Cabinet w/Glass Doors. Substantial piece of furniture is painted white and has 3 glass doors with 3 shelves within and a brass latch on the top; the bottom is deeperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wood Stepback Cabinet w/ Glass Doors & Drawers, Farm House CupboardWooden Stepback Store Display Cabinet w/Glass Doors. Substantial and sturdy piece of furniture has 3 drawers and 2 glass doors with 2 shelves within on top, with the interior painted pink; the bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oversized Wood and Metal Straight Razor, Possible Store DisplayOversized Wood and Metal Straight Razor, Possible Store Display. In-house shipping available. Dimensions Closed: 3 x 17 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Oak and Glass Store Display CaseManufactured by Servis & Hofman, Rochester, NY. 19"h x 86 1/2"l x 27 1/2"d. Condition, missing 3 back doors, some cracked wood, overall wearSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCWoman's Drug Store Pharmacy Advertising Sign$70(2 bids)
2 days LeftJasper52Restored Paul Frankl Combed Wood Sliding Glass Display Cabinet for Brown Saltman$2,200