Sold2022Pannello dipinto su seta raffigurante galli ePannello dipinto su seta raffigurante galli e galline tra le peonie, f.to, Cina sec.XIX cm.73x172See Sold Price
Sold2018Orologio Napoleone III in bronzo e porcellana conOrologio Napoleone III in bronzo e porcellana con figure e uccellino, quadrante f.to G.P.Manier àParis, Francia sec.XIX. La porcellana reca la marca della fabbrica tedesca di Damm (1860/1888), ilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana sec.XIX "Giovani contadinelli conScuola italiana sec.XIX "Giovani contadinelli con veduta marina sullo sfondo" olio, f.to in b. a s. cm. 98x88See Sold Price
Sold2018Tre orologi di varie forme e materiali di cuiTre orologi di varie forme e materiali di cui uno f.to Lanchon àParis, fine sec.XIXSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINCENZO CANINO (1892-1974) Marina olio suVINCENZO CANINO (1892-1974) Marina olio su tavola cm.100x53 f.to in b.a ds. e d.to 1926See Sold Price
Sold2018ARNALDO FERRAGUTI (1862-1925) RitrattoARNALDO FERRAGUTI (1862-1925) Ritratto maschile olio, sec.XIX, cornice coeva in legno intagliato e dorato (cattivo stato), f.to in b. a s. cm. 96x126See Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOLPittsburg 1928 ; New York 1987 Man Ray, 1974 Serigrafia a colori su cartoncino, cm 79,4 x 79,4 Esemplare XIX/XXX Firmata e numerata sul retro Bibliografia: F.Feldman, J.Schellmann, Andy Warhol Prints,See Sold Price
Sold2022Pendola in bronzo brunito e dorato sormontata daPendola in bronzo brunito e dorato sormontata da busto di Imperatore, quadrante f.to Ioh Bortstieber in Wien, sec.XIX cm. 21x12 h. 38See Sold Price
Sold2024Official Program Inaugural Ceremonies of John F. Kennedy, Thirty-Fifth President of the USPersonalized to Mrs Isobel Butler on the cover. Signed by General Chairman Edward H. Foley; signed as E. H. Foley on the limitation page. Hand-numbered DeLuxe Edition, this being copy #233. Comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTICO CANNOCCHIALE TELESCOPICO DA MARINA INGLESE,INGHILTERRA XIX SECOLO corpo in ottone lucidato a specchio, struttura telescopica. Lung. aperto cm 71, chiuso cm 27 Difetti nelle lenti, ossidazioni, graffi e piccoli bolli. Defects in the lenses, oxiSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLIO SU TELAraffigurante Marina del golfo di Napoli con barche e pescatori scuola italiana primi XIX secolo h cm 29,5 x 50 / cornice h cm 42 x 63See Sold Price
Sold202236TCW Diamond Chandelier Earrings. 36.00cts Diamonds. E-F Color. VS1-SI1. Clarity. Pear Shape And36TCW Diamond Chandelier Earrings. 36.00cts Diamonds. E-F Color. VS1-SI1. Clarity. Pear Shape And Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds Set In Platinum Chandelier Earrings. Platinum Total Weight 39.50 grams. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 6 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 6 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 6 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 3.00 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 6-Prong Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 6-Prong Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Yellow Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.50 Centerstone Count: 2 Diamond ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 6-Prong Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 6-Prong Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.50 Centerstone Count: 2 Diamond Color:See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Yellow Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 5 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 4 ctw Round E-F Diamond 6-Prong Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 4 ctw Round E-F Diamond 6-Prong Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 4 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 2.00 Centerstone Count: 2 Diamond Color:See Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold 12.20 TCW E-F Diamond Bracelet & Earrings Set14k White Gold Bracelet & Earrings Set Earrings: 2 Pear Shape Diamonds 0.25ct Each 68 Round Diamonds 0.03ct EachTotal Earrings : 2.54 TCW E-F Color , VVS-VS ClarityWeight : 11.1g 1.5" Length 13mm BracSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 3 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 3 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Yellow Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 3 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 1.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 3 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 3 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K White Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 3 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 1.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 3 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 3 ctw Round E-F Diamond 3-Prong Martini Solitaire Stud Earrings 14K Rose Gold Style: Stud Earrings Total Carat Weight: 3 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 1.50 Centerstone Count: 2 DiamondSee Sold Price
202312.50 Ct Diamond Pin Item # 5642 Mounted with 220 Cts of Round Diamonds Weighing 12.50 Ct. E-F Color12.50 Ct Diamond Pin Item # 5642 Mounted with 220 Cts of Round Diamonds Weighing 12.50 Ct. E-F Color VVS-VS Clarity 18K Yellow Gold Gold Weight: 43.70 gm.See Sold Price
3 days LeftDavid Skinner AntiquesEarly 20th Century Bronze Mounted Table Lamp Attributed to E.F. Caldwell$1,800
6 days LeftNeely AuctionProf Otto Poertzel (German, 1876-1963) bronze bison sculpture on marble plinth. Label on bottom E.F.$200
4 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresAFRICAN VVS2-VS1 - E-F - *ROUND* PRECISION CUT FINEST DIAMOND MELEE$74
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage HAMILTON 1950's Platinum Ladies Watch with 6 cts Diamonds VS1 E/F Color$5,500
May 23Weatherham Estate TreasuresAFRICAN VVS2-VS1 - E-F - *Round* PRECISION CUT Finest Diamond Melee$74
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCOutstanding Pre WWII Italian Air Force Officers Sword.$300(1 bid)
May 23Luxe Auctioneers, IncVAN CLEEF AND ARPELS 18K GOLD CORAL AND DIAMOND COCKTAIL RING, CIRCA 1970$1,200
5 days LeftBidhausDiamond Pendant Lab grown Diamond Pendant Diamond Necklace Lab grown diamond Necklace Fashion$10