Sold2019NecklaceGouden collier, 14-krt, 44 cm met daaraan een witgouden rozethanger, 14-krt bezet met 25 briljantgeslepen diamanten, ca. 0.30 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2019NecklaceWitgouden collier, 14-krt, 49,5 cm met daaraan een witgouden hanger, 14-krt met blauwe saffier, ca. 0.80 ct.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Watch Chains with SignetsConsisting of 2 pieces watch chains, silver and 14 krt. gold, with signets, in which family coat of arms, portraits and initials are engraved in semi-precious stone and watch keys, longest 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Diverse Collection of Jewelryjewelry, incl. 14 Krt. gold, consisting of bracelet pendants and broochesSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Collection of 4 Pearl Necklacesconsisting of 4 pieces of pearl necklaces, including 14 Krt. gold lock and set with 6 diamonds, length 47 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dutch East Indies.- Een WEnt aan de Ware Nederlanders of Eene Waarschuwing Tegan Het Verval desNO RESERVE Dutch East Indies.- Batavia.- Een Went aan de Ware Nederlanders of Eene Waarschuwing Tegan Het Verval des Lands en Volks, 4 colour-printed maps, light spotting, original printed wrappers, fSee Sold Price
Sold2019RingGouden ring, 18-krt, bezet met blauwe Topaas, ca. 1.00 ct. en 2 briljantgeslepen diamanten, ca. 0.08 ct., 17,25 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een set spektstenen sculpturen voorstellende kippen bij eenEen set spektstenen sculpturen voorstellende kippen bij een kooi, gemerkt aan onderzijde. China, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een Yixing theepot, gemerkt aan onderzijde en binnenzijde dEen Yixing theepot, gemerkt aan onderzijde en binnenzijde deksel. China, 1e helft 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een porseleinen Blanc de Chine groep van een paradijsvogelEen porseleinen Blanc de Chine groep van een paradijsvogel met impressiemerken aan onderzijde. China, 19e eeuwSee Sold Price
Sold2022A jewellery box with a dancing ballerina and a music box. (L:14,5 x W:22 x H:9,5 cm)A jewellery box with a dancing ballerina and a music box. Made in Spain. Spiegel aan de binnenzijde gebroken. (L:14,5 x W:22 x H:9,5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Tray / Platter Alstead Kasten CoSterling Silver tray 31.1 Troy oz Alsted - Kasten co. Sterling "56-7742" 14 1/8inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Horticultural PrintsPair of horticultural prints, 414, 415 on verso. "Duidezyke", "Derde Deel". Dimensions: 19" H x 14.5" W; See Sold Price
Sold2022Een Yixing theepot geecoreerd met teksten en een foo-dog opEen Yixing theepot geecoreerd met teksten en een foo-dog op deksel, gemerkt aan onderzijde. China, 1e helft 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ray Peck (AK) Tlingit Artist Proof Lithograph"Wolf". Lithograph on finely textured paper. Pencil A.P., title, and R Peck signature below image. Good condition. Peck's Tlingit name was Aan Eeti Looti. Unframed. 11" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2022Een bronzen vaas gedecoreerd met vogels, gemerkt aan onderzEen bronzen vaas gedecoreerd met vogels, gemerkt aan onderzijde. Japan, einde Meji periode.See Sold Price
Sold2021German Young People Belt Buckle.Deutsches Jungvolk (DJ) (10-14 year old youth) belt buckle (Kasten-Koppelschloss). Constructed: Embossed nickle over steel. Until 1936 there was no requirement for a uniform form of runes. The reversSee Sold Price
Sold202314 Vintage Halloween Postcards Including TuckLot of Halloween ephemera. 14 postcards, including M.L. Jackson "Hallowe'en Don'ts", L&E Series 2272 HBG "Hallow-e'en nuts", 2 Whitney Made "Hallowe'en Greetings" and , Gibson Art Co. "Hallowe'en GreeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rogier VANDEWEGHE (1923-2020) Een vide poche bowl madeRogier VANDEWEGHE (1923-2020) Een vide poche bowl made of purple ceramics and marked. Period 1956-1959. (14 x 29 x 4 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Een groen geglazuurde penselenhouder gedecoreerd met diversEen groen geglazuurde penselenhouder gedecoreerd met diverse kalligrafie figuren en Chinese tekens, gemerkt aan onderzijde. China, begin 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Kast, Watercolor Painting Still Life Flowers in a Vase, FramedSigned Kast, Watercolor Painting Still Life Flowers in a Vase, Framed. size: 21 in. x 14.5 in. matte, 27.75 in. x 21 in. outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold20211704 Aa Map of the Arabian Peninsula to Western IndiaTitle: 1704 Aa Map of the Arabian Peninsula to Western India -- De Roode Zee in een Zesde Scheepstogt der Engelze Maatschappie onder H. Middleton, tot aan Mocha Cartographer: P van der Aa Year / PlaceSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRIST HIGH RELIEF PLAQUE - SIGNED EDUARDFramed high relief plaque of Jesus Christ. Signed Aan Mijne - Meter and Eduard. 7.75" x 6" (sight) & 15.5" x 14" w/ frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022Springbok (Antidorcas marsupialis)De springbok (Antidorcas marsupialis) is een middelgroot soort antilope met een schofthoogte van ongeveer 75 cm. Het dier weegt tot 40 kg Gedrag Het dier dankt zijn naam aan de hoge sprongen die het mSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftPotter & Potter Auctions[ARTIST UNKNOWN] 14 Western Cowboy Portrait Photos [Ca. 197...$200
1 hr LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Georgian Banded Walnut Chest on Chest, 69 1/2" x 41 1/4" x 21 1/4".CA$600(2 bids)
6 days LeftNoble House Collection Gallery5 ANTIQUE NATURAL CORAL NECKLACES 100 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHT 14" EACH$150(1 bid)
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1923 Signed Hate Organization 14 inch Dagger – SEE PHOTOS$270(7 bids)
2 days LeftA & A Auction GalleryEarly 1900s Hopi Buffalo Kachina Doll 14'' - From Teal McKibben Gallery Santa Fe New Mexico -$600
5 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc4 1/4" Redstone, Dickey COA, Amazing Fluting, found in Fulton Co., Illinois along the Sugar Creek$940(4 bids)
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsLarge Central Persian Kashan Carpet, 14 x 10$700(1 bid)
5 days LeftJM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsBurlington RR/California Zephyr 14 Car N Scale Passenger Train Set-Con Cor$45(3 bids)
Jul 10The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 14 Antique Mintons Dishes Tatman Chicago ENGLAND$90(6 bids)
1 hr LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.French Majolica Jardiniere, 8 1/4" x 18" x 9 5/8".CA$170(3 bids)
1 hr LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.19th C. Salish Rectangular Basket with Lid, 14" x 9".CA$110(2 bids)