Sold2018Goblet w Enameled Dueling Fraturnal Student ShieldBlown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled dueling fraternal student shield dated 1914. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Punch Bowl 10 Cups Underplate & Ladle w ShieldBlown Green Glass Egermann 6L Punch Bowl. Matching 17” underplate, 10 matching 4” punch cups, lid and original glass ladle. Enameled heraldic shield on punch bowl, underplate and punch cups. All mSee Sold Price
Sold20232L Egermann Enamel Shield & Floral Stein w InlayBlown Green Glass 2L. Egermann. Enameled Prussen shield and detailed floral around entire body. Matching inlay lid. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Shield & Crown Stein w Matching Finial InlayBlown Green Glass 1/4L. Enameled shield. Egermann. Matching inlay lid with finial. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 4 Blown Green Glass Enameled GobletsGroup of Four Glass Items. 1) Blown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled shield. Mint. 2) Blown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled shield. Mint. 3) Blown Green Glass 6” Pilsner. Enameled shield. Mint. 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Green Glass Goblet Enamel Knights & Saxon ShieldBlown Green Glass 12” Goblet. Enameled knights and Saxon shield. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fritz Heckert Enamel Drinking Dwarf Glass GobletBlown Green Glass 9” Goblet. Fritz Heckert. Enameled drinking dwarf. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Enamel Dwarf Green Glass 8-1/2" Goblet w PruntsBlown Green Glass 8 1/2" Goblet. Enameled dwarf with champagne bottle. Prunts. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold20239 Art Nouveau Bohemian Enameled GobletsOutstanding set of 9 ca. 1900 Art Nouveau style green Bohemian glass goblets with fine enameled daisy decoration and gilt raised enamel accents, possibly by Lobmeyr or Moser 7.75" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2017Heraldic Bear Shield & Crown Egermann Glass SteinBlown Green Glass 1/2L. Enameled heraldic bear shield. Egermann. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Egermann Glass Pokal w Enameled KnightsBlown Green Glass Pokal. Enameled knights. Egermann.See Sold Price
Sold2016Enamel Heraldic Shield Glass Stein w Pewter LidBlown Green Glass 1/2L. Enameled heraldic shield. Pewter Lid . Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Enamel Dwarf w Cat Glass GobletBlown Green Glass 10 1/2" Goblet. Enameled dwarf with cat. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bohemian Moser Enamel Glass Goblet VaseBohemian Moser Enameled Cut Art Glass Cobalt Blue and Gold Gilded Goblet Scalloped Base 9 3/8"H x 3.25"W & at the base 3.75"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Czechoslovakia bohSee Sold Price
Sold20223pc Set of Enameled Bohemia Glass DishwareIncludes lidded bowl, goblet, and small basket; emerald green Bohemia glass with 24k gold enamel. Bohemia Glass sticker on goblet. Handmade; hand painted. Good condition. Lidded bowl: 6.25"H x 7"W. GoSee Sold Price
Sold2021MT WASHNGTON ART GLASS ENAMELED VASE, C 1900 H 9.5", WMT WASHNGTON ART GLASS ENAMELED VASE, C 1900 H 9.5", W 6.25", D 3.25" Flattened ovoid form in opaque white glass with enameled floral design in lavender and green with raised gilt outlines. Signed onSee Sold Price
Sold20203 MISC. ENAMELED ART GLASS VASESTALLEST 13 1/2" TALL ART NOUVEAU DESIGN IN GOOD CONDITION--7 1/2" TALL GREEN PINCHED SIDE W/ GOLD ENAMEL IN GOOD CONDITIO--9 1/2" BUD VASE ETCHED AND GOLD ENAMELED IN GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Size 1932 Prohibition Ends Oversize Glass Goblet w/Enameled HistoryA truly spectacular piece of glass commemorating or celebrating the end of Prohibition in 1932, with 7 separate enameled "scenes" that follow the progress of prohibition from inception to end due to jSee Sold Price
Sold2017(9) GREEN GLASS GOBLETSDimensions: H 7" x D 4" Condition: One with fleabite, one with crack, two with repaired bases.See Sold Price
Sold2021Long neck green glass vase w/ enameled flowersLong neck green glass vase w/ enameled flowers Height: 25.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022Amber Glass 11" Goblet w Enameled Dwarf w VerseBlown Amber Glass 11” Goblet. Enameled dwarf and verse. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Enameled Landsknecht Green Glass Stem GobletBlown Green Glass 8” Goblet. Enameled Landsknecht. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 9 Moser Glass 8" Goblets w/ Gilded Flowers.These have ruffled bases and hand-painted gold and white flowers. There is some Gilt loss, mainly along the rims. Overall, the set looks to be in Good condition. Third-Party Shipping or Personal PickuSee Sold Price
Sold2023[9] Green Uranium Glass Stemmed Goblets - Glow Under Blacklight[9] Green Uranium Glass Stemmed Goblets - Glow Under Blacklight. size: 5h 2.25wSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRipley AuctionsTrifari Art Deco bracelet with open back, prong set emerald green glass cabochons, set in two rows$10(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2pc Yurana Design "Green Frog Jazz Musician" 3D Stem Goblet Glasses$75
6 days LeftRipley AuctionsJoseff of Hollywood green faceted glass jewel center brooch surrounded by silver tone chain links.$10
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large 19th C. French Bronze Figural Green Vase Glass Vase (Adjustable Flower Arms)$800
1 day LeftNew England Auctions - Fred GiampietroFour Brass Sconces with Blown Glass Shades$1,000(5 bids)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsPens and Desk Sets (9), Parker ballpoint w/paperweight glass base, Sheaffer White Dot lever fill$50
3 days LeftChinese Antique 999CHINESE VINTAGE INSIDE PAINTED PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE LANDSCAPE BLUE GREEN$165