Sold2022Elastolin, SA Standartentrager + SA Mann mit Trompete (ungemarkt)Elastolin, SA standard bearer + SA man with trumpet (unmarked), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-Arbeits-Dienst, Mann mitELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-Arbeits-Dienst, Mann mit Spaten, marschierend, Masse, 7,5 cm, 1 SA-Standarten-Träger, 3 Figuren, SA, marschierend, Zust. 2 German Description ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Reichs-ArbeiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, SA Mann mit dreifach SchellenbaumElastolin, SA Mann mit dreifach Schellenbaum, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, SA StandartentragerElastolin, SA Standartentrager, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Blechfahne, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL mass, Second World War, SA man, with collectingLINEOL mass, Second World War, SA man, with collecting box, extreme rare, condition 1-2 German Description LINEOL Masse, 2. Weltkrieg, SA Mann, mit Sammelbüchse, äußerst selten, Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol, SA Mann mit StandarteLineol, SA Mann mit Standarte, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Hals bruechig, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Elastolin, SA standard bearer, with tin flag, 7 cm,Elastolin, SA standard bearer, with tin flag, 7 cm, mass, condition 2 German Description Elastolin, SA Fahnenträger, mit Blechfahne, 7 cm, Masse, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Elastolin, 7.5 cm, mass, SA timpanist, with St. BernardElastolin, 7.5 cm, mass, SA timpanist, with St. Bernard dog, condition 2 German Description Elastolin, 7,5 cm, Masse, SA Paukenschläger, mit Bernhardiner, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Elastolin, composition figures, 6 and1 Verwundeter im Mantel gehend (SA), 1 Arzt mit Verwundetem, Elastolin, 6,5 und 7 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, minimal farblich überarbeitet, leicht berieben, kleine Risse, K2, MassefiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Constantin MeunierConstantin Meunier (1831 Etterbeck - 1905 Ixelles) Sämann Bronze, dunkel patiniert. Sign.; Auf das Wesentliche hin formal reduzierte, typische Statuette Meuniers mit weich stilisierender ModellieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a.Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Manner marschierend, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol / Elastolin, 14 SA Manner musizierend + grussendLineol / Elastolin, 14 SA Manner musizierend + grussend, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, 6x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a.Elastolin, Konvolut SA Musiker, Fahnentrager u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, 9x ungemarkt, Z 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, 5 SA MannerElastolin, 5 SA Manner, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, 2x ungemarkt, Masse, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin / Lineol, 14 musizierende SA MannerElastolin / Lineol, 14 musizierende SA Manner, Germany VK, 7 cm, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Masse, 2. Weltkrieg, SA, 2 FigurenELASTOLIN & LINEOL Masse, 2. Weltkrieg, SA, 2 Figuren zu Pferd, 1 Musiker, 1 Mann marschierend, 10 Teile, Musiker u. marschierend, Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, SS Mann mit FackelElastolin, SS Mann mit Fackel, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, beleuchtet, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018LINEOL Mann am Funkgerät, Figur mit Entfernungsmesser,LINEOL Mann am Funkgerät, Figur mit Entfernungsmesser, Fahnenträger, 1 Suchscheinwerfer, 1 Figurenpaar mit Antenne, ELASTOLIN, 1 Mann mit Kelle, Zust. 2-3 German Description LINEOL Mann am FunkgeräSee Sold Price
Sold2017ELASTOLIN & LINEOL man with carrier pigeon andELASTOLIN & LINEOL man with carrier pigeon and dog, 1 figure with carrier pigeon, suitable to 7.5 cm, condition 1 German Description ELASTOLIN & LINEOL Mann mit Brieftaube und Hund, 1 FiguSee Sold Price
Sold2016ELASTOLIN u. LINEOL Mann mit Brieftaube, 2 Mann amELASTOLIN u. LINEOL Mann mit Brieftaube, 2 Mann am Mörser, 2 Tische mit Schreibmaschine, 2. Weltkrieg ,7,5 cm, Zust. 2-3 German Description ELASTOLIN u. LINEOL Mann mit Brieftaube, 2 Mann am M&ouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, Fahnenmast mit ReichskriegsflaggeElastolin, Fahnenmast mit Reichskriegsflagge, 16 cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Elastolin SA Heim Building+Tower+SA FigurePrewar composition and wood construction with just some light wear. 13 inches across, about 12 inches tall and 3 inches deep. Flag can be raised and lowered. SA figure by Krock is postwar. 3 Pieces. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, SA FahnentragerElastolin, SA standard bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, C 1-See Sold Price
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHA wooden grip, two scabbards and a leather hanger with belt loop to the M 33 SA dagger€340
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHAn SA service dagger M 33, an early production by Gustav Voss in Solingen€600
2 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENMadame E. de Basily-Callimaki "J.-B. Isabey sa vie -€180(1 bid)
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHAn aviator's chronograph of the German Luftwaffe made by Tutima, Glashütte€1,500
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHAn aviator's chronograph of the German Luftwaffe made by Tutima, Glashütte€800(1 bid)
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA silver and partially gilt, diamond-set cigarette case with tinder cord and vesta compartment,€1,300