Sold2024Distler, LKW mit AnhangerDistler, LKW mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, LKW mit Anhanger "Deutsche Bundespost"Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, 3 wheels with zincpest, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Krupp LKW mit Anhanger 8009Marklin, Krupp LKW mit Anhanger 8009, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018FLEISCHMANN H0, Konv. Güterwagen 5306K, 5305K, 815253K,FLEISCHMANN H0, Konv. Güterwagen 5306K, 5305K, 815253K, 5836K, 815380K, 985227K, 5285K, 825726K, dazu ein LKW mit Anhänger und Bleistifttricks H0, 23987, neuw., Orig.-Kart. German Description FLEISCSee Sold Price
Sold2017DINKY TOYS 3 trucks with trailer, e.g. car service No.DINKY TOYS 3 trucks with trailer, e.g. car service No. 984, all used German Description DINKY TOYS, 3 LKW mit Anhänger, z. B. Autoservice Nr. 984, alle bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, severe paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold20185-tlg. Konvolut5-tlg. Konvolut Tekno 'Falck Zonen', Dänemark, farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, 1 Volvo Kranbil 436, 2 Modelle Ford D800, 408 VW, Volvo Hilfszug mit Drehleiter-Anhänger, besp., Vorderräder deSee Sold Price
Sold20187-tlg. Konvolut Tekno, Dänemark, 27-tlg. Konvolut Tekno, Dänemark, 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, Jeep mit Anhänger 814, Volvo PB 544, 1 Camping Wagen 815, Dodge 440-1 Ambulanz 1 Kranwagen 639, 1 Falck Zonen KSee Sold Price
Sold2015SIKU - Konvolut 2 LKW-WerbemodelleVolvo Tankwagen (um 1980, neuwertig) und LKW MB mit Tandem-Anhaenger "Euro Toys" (um 2000, neuwertig im guten Ork)See Sold Price
Sold2015ARNOLD Anhänger mit Rungen, 3600, passend zu MANARNOLD Anhänger mit Rungen, 3600, passend zu MAN LKW, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Strassenbahn mit Anhanger 1070/72Marklin, Strassenbahn mit Anhanger 1070/72, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco/Hegi, LKW mit FunkfernsteuerungSchuco/Hegi, LKW mit Funkfernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 25 cm, 2 Felgen mit Rissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Schlepper mit AnhangerMarklin, tractor with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw stiff, box, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Gescha, Traktor mit AnhangerGescha, Traktor mit Anhanger, US Z. Germany, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Tekno, Volvo LKW Shell + Scania VabisTekno, Volvo LKW Shell + Scania Vabis, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Goso, ESSO Tank LKW + AnhangerGoso, ESSO tank truck with trailer, W.-Germany, 58 cm, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Goso, ARAL Tank LKW + AnhangerGoso, ARAL tank truck + trailer, W.-Germany. 58 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., coupling suspension missing, otherwise good condition, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit ScheinwerferMarklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Jibby, Offener Tourenwagen mit AnhangerJibby, open touring car with trailer, Switzerland, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1See Sold Price
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit Frau #1 - Papier colle (collage) with India ink over pencil drawing$4,000
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersMARC CHAGALL - Blue Horse with Couple (Le cheval bleu au couple/Blaues pferd mit paar) - Original$2,400
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersFRANZ MARC - Nackt mit zwei Hirschen in einer Landschaft - Pencil drawing on paper$15,000
5 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUELuftwaffe - Frontflugspange Transport und Luftlandeflieger mit Stern Anhánger / Transport Pilots€10(1 bid)
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLot of 12 Baseballs - Opening Day balls, Boston Ball, with Ceramic Glove Mit Display Piece Dick Vita$25
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersKURT SCHWITTERS - Komposition mit Kopf im Linksprofil - Charcoal drawing$3,000
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit sitzender Figur - Papier colle (collage) and crayon drawing on paper$12,000
BonhamsOtto Dix (German, 1891-1969) Zwei Kinder (Mit Sonnenblume) Lithograph in colours, 1966, on Van G...£1,200
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Miniature Mugs - Yale, MIT, The Bostonian$20
JG AutographsArthur Amos Noyes - Chemist & Acting MIT President - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca.1913)$25
JG AutographsRichard C. Maclarin - President of MIT College - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca. 1913)$25
JG AutographsJohn Daniel Runkle - Mathematician & MIT President - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca. 1913)$35