Sold2017English 10k gold charm bracelet w/ 24 charms, 7.25"lEnglish 9k, 10k and 14k gold charm bracelet, having (24) charms, including a Victorian hand form door knocker, a heart locket, a car, a candleholder, an ankh, a whistle, an anchor, a 1909 Edward VII 1See Sold Price
Sold201910k Rose Gold Musical Charm Bracelet w 6 CharmsVintage 10k Rose gold musical charm bracelet with 5 musical charms and a scorpion charm. Chain measures 6" . Total weight= 13.3 grams or .425 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Charm Bracelet w/ charm14K Yellow gold charm bracelet with a heart shape charm set with a citrine stone with carved initials. Measures: Bracelet - 7.5in L x 10.5mm WideCharm – 1in x 1inHallmark: 14KGross Weight: 18.4dwt /See Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold Charm Bracelet with 24 Charms14K gold charm bracelet with 24 charms, including six 10k charms, nine 14k charms, three 18k charms, three unmarked, and five charms with unreadable marks. Total weight: approx. 81.26 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet W/ Gold CharmsYellow gold charm bracelet featuring yellow gold charms. C-spring clasp marked 14K. Markings to clasp closure illegible, possibly brand marks. Some charms are marked 10K. Some charms are marked 14K. SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 14K Gold Charm BraceletVintage gold charm bracelet with 14K chain. Approximately 24 charms marked 14K and 18K. L 6". Total weight approx. 46 dwt. Condition: Excellent condition. Copy and paste link for high-res images: httpSee Sold Price
Sold20232 14K Gold Charm Bracelets w/ Various StonesLot of 2 14K Gold Charm Bracelets with Various Names and Stones Including Diamond, Emerald, Topaz, and Aquamarine. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 19.2dwt / 29.9g. Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold Filled charm bracelet w/ Gold & Gold filled charms & gold pinbracelet chain is gold filled; 14k Aztec round charm; 14k Italy ball charm; 10k charm looks like a long football; Scorpio charm 14k; Rhino charm is not gold; crane is not gold; pineapple is not gold;See Sold Price
Sold2022A 10K & 14K Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet14K yellow gold bracelet engraved "Connie" on front with 10K yellow gold Fortiter et Recte and cross charms, 14K yellow gold boat, thimble and pearl charms, gold-filled spring ring, 7.5 in. L, 8.4 graSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 10K AND 14K GOLD CHARM BRACELETSTwo gold bracelets and a total of 24 vintage charms including Vulcan Safety Matches and a miniature Camel Cigarettes case, primarily gold charms with a few sterling silver examples. Signed 10k on oneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm BraceletVinatge 14K yellow gold charm bracelet with two charms; rotating trolley car charm and bird cage charm, marked: "14K." Bracelet: 7.0" L X 0.312" W; trolley car charm: 0.875" L x 0.625" W; bird cage chSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 14K Charm BraceletVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet with One 14 Karat Yellow Gold Charm. Stamped 14K. Charm inscribed "Mother Love Judy". Bracelet measures 7-1/4" L, 3/4" W; charm measures 1-1/4" diameter. ApSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold & Amethyst Charm BraceletVintage Italian 14K yellow gold and amethyst charm bracelet with five mixed theme charms. Bracelet: 6.75" L x 0.18" W. Largest charm approx: 0.68" L x 0.62" W. Gold tested. Approx: 6.1 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/ 10K YELLOW GF CHARM145063 14K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/ 10K YELLOW GF CHARM 14k yellow gold link ladies bracelet with one 10k yellow gold filled charm/pendant. Weight: 31.8 Grams Size: 8" LengthCondition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/ 10K YELLOW GF CHARM148048 14K YELLOW GOLD BRACELET W/ 10K YELLOW GF CHARM 14k yellow gold link ladies bracelet with one 10k yellow gold filled charm/pendant. Weight: 31.8 Grams Size: 8" LengthCondition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2023Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet & Charm Pendant1st item: Ladies 14K yellow gold charm bracelet featuring 14K, 10K, and gold filled charms. The bracelet is marked "14K" and 4 charms are marked "14K". One is marked "10K". The bracelet is 6" L. and hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Diamond and 18K Charm BraceletCartier Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Heart Charm Bracelet. Signed, numbered D68978, stamped 750. Measures 7" L, 3/16" W; heart charm measures 5/8" L, 3/8" W. With CartSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Charm Bracelet w/ 8 Gold CharmsLadies 14K yellow gold charm bracelet featuring eight (8) charms, including one (1) gold filled ruby and emerald encrusted elephant, one (1) 10K toy, one (1) 14K Roman soldier, one (1) 10K kangaroo, oSee Sold Price
Sold202314KYG Double Link Charm Bracelet w/ 8 10KYG Rings14KYG Double Link Charm Bracelet w/ 8 10KYG Rings approx. 7 3/8 inches, stamped and tested 14K yellow gold bracelet, eight 10K yellow gold rings attached as charms, gross weight approx. 13.60dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Monogrammed Heart Charm Pearl BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold monogrammed heart charm cultured pearl bracelet with spring clasp, marked: "14K / SAW". Bracelet : 8.0"L x 0.25"W. Heart charm: 1.18"L x 0.93"W. Approx: 6.3 dwt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Colored Stone & Pearl Charm BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold colored stone and pearl charm bracelet with eight assorted charms, marked: "14K". Bracelet measures: 8.0"L x 0.37"W. Largest charm approx: 1.5"L x 1.37"W. Circle "Eye" charm seSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charm Bracelet w/ Gold & Gold Filled CharmsGold-filled charm bracelet with (9) gold and gold filled charms. Includes 10k fraternal with seed pearls, 14k Rotary with 10 point diamond, gold locket with 5 point diamond, tested 14k fraternal withSee Sold Price
Sold202210K Gold w 3 Filigree Heart Charm Women's BraceletFeatures 3 filigree heart charms suspended from this bracelet which is finished with a spring clasp closure. Measures 7 3/8". Charms measure 1/2" in length x 1/2" in height. Signed ~ stamped 10K ItalySee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftCircle Auction14k Charm Bracelet w/ 17 Gold Charms: Litacharm, Poodle, Jack-O-Lantern etc.$2,100(3 bids)
9 hrs LeftCircle Auction14k Charm Bracelet w/ 14k charms, Several Articulating "Good Luck" theme, 36.9 dwt$1,300(4 bids)
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Flower Cupid Baby Shoes Charm Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 72.44 Gr$5,000