English Sterling Silver Egg Server
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of 5 Sterling Silver Serving PiecesFeb 12, 2026VINTAGE SILVER PLATED SERVING DISHESFeb 12, 2026Antique 1902 Gorham 925 Sterling Silver Tureen & Underplate Set3 days LeftEnglish Sterling Silver Chamber Stick With Candle SnufferFeb 07, 2026George III Sterling Silver and Cut Glass InkstandFeb 06, 2026Old Sheffield Silver Plate Stacked Entree ServerFeb 11, 2026Mappin Brothers, Antique Silver-Plated Breakfast CruetFeb 05, 2026Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Floral Liquor Cup and Tray Set2 days LeftSolid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Elegant Sterling Silver Small Stem Candy Dish 5.435ozt4 days LeftArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Oval Dish by D & J Welby 1914-19154 days LeftBailey, Banks & Biddle Silver Gilt Compote and a J.E. Caldwell Silver Bread Tray14 hrs LeftAMERICAN SILVER WINE SET w. TRAY & SIX CUPS, 19c.Feb 07, 2026Christofle Silver Plate Egg Cup Set, 9 Pcs.Mar 12, 2026925 Sterling Silver Handmade Leaf Crown Liquor Cup and Tray Set2 days LeftSimons Bros. Sterling Silver Punch Bowl with Ladle7 days Left