Sold2018Lot de 9 bouteilles de vinLot de 9 bouteilles de vin : 1 Gaillac 2002, 1 Incrogio manzoni, 1 les vignerons de la voie d’Hérakles 1992, 1 Lou Gigal 1995, 1 Principi d'arcaja Brut de blancs, 1 Le Padeillan, 1 Barkan classic,See Sold Price
SoldCastello Banfi Brunello di Montalcino DOCG 2014 - 12x375mlCastello Banfi Brunello di Montalcino DOCG 2014 Italie 12x375ml Ensemble de douze (12x) bouteilles: Castello Banfi Brunello di Montalcino DOCG, Toscane, Italie (2014) ------------- Castello Banfi BrunSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three braceletsEnsemble composé de 3 bracelets joncs rigides ouverts, ornés de motifs géométriques ou animaliers. Bronze et laiton. Afrique de l'Ouest. 9,5x8cm, 6,5x6cm et 7,5x6,5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bailey, Guy , 1941-, Abstrait 4 et Abstrait 9Ensemble de deux (2X) lithographie sur papier, 6/75, tous deux signée en bas à droite Bailey Set of two (2X) lithograph on paper, 6/75, both signed on lower right Bailey (2X) 17" x 11" (2X) 43.1See Sold Price
Sold2018BACCARAT Ensemble de 6 verres à orangeade enBACCARAT Ensemble de 6 verres à orangeade en cristal taillé modèle HarcourtSee Sold Price
Sold2017Six Georgian Hall Marked Marrow SpoonsAn assembled set of 6 Georgian hall marked marrow spoons, variously marked. Un ensemble de 6 cuillères à moelle géorgiennes, différentes marques pour sterling.See Sold Price
Sold20226 pièces diverses dont un petit requin naturaliséEnsemble de 6 pièces dont : 4 mâchoires de requins, un petit requin naturalisé et une tête de requin marteau naturalisée montée en trophéeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Early Davenport Cups & SaucersA set of 6 early Davenport cups and saucers painted in rouge de fer, blue and gilt. Un ensemble de 6 tasses et soucoupes Davenport, peintes de couleur rouge de fer, bleu et doré.See Sold Price
Sold2023Egon Lauridsen, Danish Sterling Silver Enamalled SpoonsTitle : Egon Lauridsen, Danish Sterling Silver Enamalled Spoons Description (FR) : Ensemble de 6 cuillieres en argent sterling emaille vermeille, signee au dos Ela Denmark, Sterling 925S, dans sont coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 9 medals and badges, military and civilEnsemble de 9 medaille et badge militaire et civile, Set of 9 military and civilian medals and badgesSee Sold Price
Sold20226 posions exotiques naturalisésEnsemble de 6 poissons exotiques naturalisés (rascasses volantes, balistes…)L : 27 cm pour le plus grandSee Sold Price
SoldDali, Salvadore (D'après / after) - Set of lithographsDali, Salvadore (D'après / after) (1904-1990) Espagne / Spain Ensemble de lithographies Ensemble de 6 lithographies d'après Dali, certaines signées et datées dans la plaque DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 6 Copper Coins India Mughal Princely State, not identifyTitle: Set of 6 Copper Coins India Mughal Princely State, not identify Description (FR): Ensemble de 6 pieces en cuivre d'etat prince Indienne, non identifier poid : 54,3 g Description (ENG): Set of 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 9 Vintage Optical Glass for cameras and telescopes mostly mounted on brass frameTitle : Lot of 9 Vintage Optical Glass for cameras and telescopes mostly mounted on brass frame Description (FR) : Ensemble de 9 verre optique ancien pour camera et/ou telescope, la majoriter son montSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charlotte PERRIAND (1903-1999)Ensemble composé de 9 portes de placards Aggloméré, méranti, acajou 230 x 307 cm. Circa 1958 Provenance : - Aménagement Immeuble Le Couteur, rue Courboulay, Le Mans, France.See Sold Price
Sold2019Meccano - Lot de 6 ensembles Meccano des annéesMeccano (XX) Lot de 6 ensembles Meccano des années 1930-1950 Description (FR): Lot de 6 ensembles Meccano des années 1930-1950 incluant: Nos.6, 3a, 2a, Ea, H9, 5 Description (EN): Lot of 6 1930-50'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erte "Moonlight" Patinated Bronze Sculpture, 1985Erte (Romain de Tirtoff, Russian/French, 1892-1990) "Moonlight" Patinated Bronze Sculpture, 1985, signed "Erte" to base and stamped in cast "H.C. [Hors de Commerce] 6 / 9 FINE ART ACQUISITIONS / 1985"See Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Folies Bergere Posters, "Fleur De Lotus", And La(2) Folies Bergere Posters, "Fleur De Lotus", 9" X 6-1/2" Plate; And La Loie Fuller", 12-3/8" X 9" Plate, Lithograph On Paper, Very Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lucille de Paris, Albino Crocodile HandbagLUCILLE DE PARIS (20TH CENTURY) White, albino crocodile ladies handbag issued by Lucielle de Paris 9" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold20246' 9" Hardy "CC de France" Fly RodThis 2/2 rod has a red glass stripper, Super-Z style ferrules (possible replacements), and an all cork handle that tapers into the reel seat. Aluminum cap and sliding band complete the reel seat. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Ladies Wrist WatchCartier ladies wrist watch with a dial bearing Arabic numerals "12/3/6/9". Inscribed "must de Cartier/ swiss made", the reverse inscribed "must de Cartier/ water resistant/ 633116cc / Argent / 925/241See Sold Price
Sold2023A LARGE CHINESE BLUE FOO DOG WITH 2 BLANC DE CHEINE FIGURES, 9" X 6" X 12" (FOO DOG) AND 6.5" EACHA LARGE CHINESE BLUE FOO DOG WITH 2 BLANC DE CHEINE FIGURES, 9" X 6" X 12" (FOO DOG) AND 6.5" EACH (FIGURES). DOG LEG RESTOREDSee Sold Price
Sold2018Picasso; Leveque. Oratorio Pour La Nuit….Leveque, Marc Sabathier; Picasso, Pablo illustrator. ORATORIO POUR LA NUIT DE NOEL. Paris: Editions de Minuit, 1955. 9" x 6". Illustrations throughout in black and white. Publisher's blue cloth stampeSee Sold Price
Sold20229 Lithograph 1830 Victor Adam Fetes des Environs DePortfolio of 9 Lithograph 1830 Victor Adam Fetes des Environs De Paris And 1 Booklet Trois Contes de Notre Dame, 9" X 6", Good condition. HANDLING and SHIPPING For USA $10. FOR INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING,See Sold Price
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJavier CALLEJA (Málaga né en 1971). « M. Gunter HooK ».2022.€100
Oct 12Connoisseur AuctionsGroup of Early 1900's Grand Tour Postcards, Sepia Tone Scenes of Antwerp Belgium$20
17 hrs LeftBonhamsAbdoulaye Samb (Sénégal, XXeme siècle) Ensemble de cinq cartes postales par Abdou...€1,200
IEGOR AuctionsCAMÉRAS, OBJECTIFS, JUMELLES & AUTRES / CAMERAS, LENSES, BINOCULARS & MORECA$10(3 bids)
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersMAN RAY - Larmes de Verre (Glass Tears) - Original vintage photogravure$1,600
Oct 13Taylor & Harris6 Manufacture de Sevres Louis Philippe for Chateau de Bizy Gilt Porcelain Plates$1,200
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec Woman with Gloves Custom Framed Print 15x18 Inches$10