Equestrian Themed Punch Silver Ladle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wound Badge in Silver Stick PinEARLY 18TH CENTURY SPANISH BILBO HILT RAPIER.Mar 01, 2026INDO-PERSIAN 19TH CENTURY STYLE STEEL AXE.Mar 01, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Grenadier Cavalry SaberFeb 13, 2026AMERICAN SILVER HILTED MOUNTED OFFICER'S SWORD.Mar 01, 2026Mexican Officer's Sword, Etched Blade14 hrs Left18th CENTURY EASTERN EUROPEAN OFFICER'S SMALLMar 01, 2026Solid English Sterling Silver Punch Ladle With Wooden Twist HandleFeb 07, 2026African Senufo Ceremonial Ladle. Carved wood.2 days LeftEARLY AMERICAN SILVER MOUNTED DAGGER.Mar 01, 2026Karl Springer "Spun Shaped Torchere", 1980sMar 05, 2026COMBINATION HUNTING SWORD & FLINTLOCK PISTOL BYMar 01, 2026MASSIVE 17th-18th C. German CUP HILT RAPIERFeb 08, 202618TH CENTURY SILVER HILTED SMALL SWORD.Mar 01, 2026A SILVER-MOUNTED GENTLEMAN’S WALKING CANE, EUROPE, LATE 19TH–EARLY 20TH CENTURYFeb 15, 2026