Sold202140210: German 42 Code 1939 Luger Semi-Automatic Pistol.German 42 Code 1939 Luger Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 6639 [all matching], 9mm caliber, 4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. Blued finish&See Sold Price
Sold202140206: German DWM 1916 Luger Semi-Automatic Pistol. SGerman DWM 1916 Luger Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 591 [all matching], 9mm caliber, 4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. Blued finish&perioSee Sold Price
Sold202140213: Swedish Husqvarna Lahti Model 40 Semi-Automatic Swedish Husqvarna Lahti Model 40 Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. D14037, 9mm caliber, 4 3/4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. Blued finish. MASee Sold Price
SoldRemington Sportsman-58 16 Gauge Semi-auto Shotgun FFL Required: 274799W (KDC1)Remington Sportsman-58 16 Gauge Semi-auto Shotgun that is in good to very good condition with a bright and shiny bore. The action appears to function properly and the finish shows very light usage.See Sold Price
Sold1960 Luigi Franchi AL-48 Hunter - Engraved, (30" FULL), 12 Ga., Semi-Auto, SN - 49894The Italian date code "XVI" on this Luigi Franchi AL-48 Hunter Grade semi-automatic shotgun reflects a production date of 1960. SPECS: Two-tone black/ silver nitride alloy receiver with etch engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sig Sauer P230SL Pistol; 9MM KurzLeland Little Auctions of Hillsborough, NC and Iron Horse Auction Company of Rockingham, NC are proud to offer, at auction, the Estate of the late Richard C. Siskey and Diane Siskey.includes case, manSee Sold Price
Sold202140244: Cased Kimber Rapide Black Ice Semi-Automatic PisCased Kimber Rapide Black Ice Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. KF94254, 10mm caliber, 5-inch barrel with fixed Tru-Glo day night sights. Stainless steel finish&periodSee Sold Price
Sold202140209: Russian 1935 Tokarev TT-30 Second Transitional VRussian 1935 Tokarev TT-30 Second Transitional Variation Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 11838, 7.62 x 25mm Tokarev caliber, 4 1/2-inch barrel, blued finisSee Sold Price
Sold202140243: Boxed Sig Sauer Model MPX K-9 Semi-Automatic PisBoxed Sig Sauer Model MPX K-9 Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 62E000536, Multi-Cal., 6 1/4-inch barrel. Black matte finish. Textured composite pistSee Sold Price
Sold202140240: Unertl Ordnance Tactical 1911 Semi-Automatic PisUnertl Ordnance Tactical 1911 Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. U0C0063, .45 ACP caliber, 5-inch barrel with fixed UOC / H3 front and rear sights. Right sidSee Sold Price
Sold202140225: Boxed and Customized Colt Government Model Semi-Boxed and Customized Colt Government Model Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 284908-C, .45 caliber, 5-inch barrel with Giles .45 Shop custom full-solid rib &lpaSee Sold Price
Sold202240322: German Mauser Early Commercial Model HSc Semi-AuGerman Mauser Early Commercial Model HSc Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 720321, 7.65mm caliber, 3 1/4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. BluedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Qing Dynasty Chinese Red Brocade RobeAntique Chinese Qing Dynast royal silk brocade semi-formal auspicious robe. Featuring nine five toe dragons woven in very fine gilt wrapped threads over a red ground decorated with clouds, bats, craneSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dunhill 18k Gold & Carved Precious Stone LighterVery Unusual Dunhill 18k Yellow Gold with Multicolored carved semi precious stones c1960s/1970s lighter. Lapis lazuli, onyx, coral, malachite, pink quartz, mother of pearl, jasper, tiger eye. WorkingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Semi-Antique Persian Pictorial Rug, IsfahanSemi-antique handwoven kork (baby lamb) wool rug on silk foundation. Handmade in the city of Isfahan (Esfahan), Iran (persian) nearly 60 years ago. In perfect condition. Khayam pictorial design. SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Semi-Antique Persian Pictorial Rug, IsfahanSemi-antique handwoven kork (baby lamb) wool rug on silk foundation. Handmade in the city of Isfahan (Esfahan), Iran nearly 60 years ago. In perfect condition. Khayam pictorial design. Size 63 inchesSee Sold Price
2016Chinese Russet Jade & Silver Enamel Tea CaddyAn early 20th Century Chinese gilt silver tea caddy. Hexagonally lobed with curved carved russett jade walls mounted to a gilt silver base. The lid mounted with 6 semi precious gemstone and a complexSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Jade & Silver Magnifying Glass by YamanakaA beautiful Japanese art deco magnifyer with semi translucent carved jade handle. The glass framed in sterling silver with dark green enamel in recessed areas. Marked for Yamanaka & Co. In original fiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Semi Antique Persian Silk Qom RugSemi-Antique Handwoven 100 percent pure silk rug. Handmade in the city of Qom (Qum) Iran. In perfect condition. Size 134 x 214 centimetersSee Sold Price
Sold2016Semi-Antique Silk Persian Rug, QomSemi-antique handwoven 100 percent pure silk rug. Handmade in the city of Qom (Qum) Iran. In perfect condition. Famous shekgargah (hunting) design. In great condition. Size 62 inches x 42 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Semi-Antique Persian Rug, QomSemi-Antique Handwoven wool rug with silk highlights (Animals are silk). Handmade in the city of Qom (Qum) Iran. In great condition. Size 55 inches x 83.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Semi-Antique Silk Persian Rug, QomSemi- Antique Handwoven 100 percent pure silk rug. Handmade in the city of Qom (Qum) Iran. Condition commensurate with age. Size: 80 inches x 53 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Semi-Antique Pictorial Silk Turkish RugSemi-Antique Pictorial Handwoven 100 percent pure silk rug. Handmade in Turkey. In great condition. Size: 56 x 35 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Semi-Precious Jewelled Chinese Covered UrnSemi-Precious Jewelled Chinese Covered UrnOn wood base. Approx. 9" HSee Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupGold Enamel Bracelet 14k Yellow Floral Dome Style Bangle Royal Blue Enamel$550
2024Federal Assets AuctioneersAntique Georgian 18k Gold Silver Diamond Royal Blue Enamel Laurel Wreath PendantSee Sold Price
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(20) 2000s M2 Machines Assortment Die-Cast 1:64-MOC-NOS$30
7 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(16) 2000s M2 Machines-Detroit Muscle & More 1:64-MIB-NOS$60(2 bids)
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsFantastic Museum Quality 17th C. Polish Hussar Senior Officer's Lobster-Tail Helmet with Incredible$5,000
993 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerBO JACKSON AUTO 1987 DONRUSS ROOKIE CARD ROYALS GEM 10 AUTO BECKETT 192873$250
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese super large Qing Dynasty Qianlong Mark turquoise ground dragon porcelain vase$200
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese porcelain green-gray square celadon vase with ridges and crackle glaze.$100
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese Famille verte bile-shape vase with warriors and generals,Double ring mark$50