Sold2023ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Brown Leather BeltErmenegildo Zegna brown leather belt. Size 40. Some wear to leather consistent with exposure. Ermenegildo zegna, Ermenegildo zegna belt, mens designer belt, mens designer accessories, mens designer faSee Sold Price
Sold2023ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Brown Leather BeltErmenegildo Zegna brown leather belt. Size 38. Designer label to leather and metal. Made in Italy. Some wear to leather consistent with exposure. Ermenegildo zegna, Ermenegildo zegna belt, designer meSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lindsay 14k Yellow Gold Belt Buckle w/ BeltLindsay 14 Karat Yellow Gold Belt Buckle Presented on a Ermenegildo Zegna Leather Belt. Buckle is stamped 14k. Approx. weight: 22.6 grams. Belt size 40. Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $400.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2023ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Black Leather Belt, ItalyBlack toned leather belt with chrome toned metal buckle, Marked on belt Genuine leather, Made in Italy. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA. Size 105, approximately 39.25 inches long. Evident wearing to edges of belt.See Sold Price
Sold2023ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Black Crocodile Leather BeltErmenegildo Zegna black crocodile leather belt. Size 34. Designer label to leather. Some wear to leather consistent with exposure. Ermenegildo zegna, Ermenegildo zegna belt, designer menswear, mens deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Men's Medium Ermenegildo Zegna Winter CoatSize 50. 100% brown pelle leather coat. Ermenegildo Zegna stitched patch inside. Hem length: 42"L. Shoulder width: 19"W. Sleeve length: 25"L. #Coat #Ermenegildo Zegna This lot has no reserve. Issued:See Sold Price
Sold20222 Men's Italian CoatsA size 50 leather brown Ferrari bomber jacket, and a size 48 black polyester Ermenegildo Zegna light coat. Ferrari bomber jacket: manufacture tag inside the right-interior pocket, vera pelle, Hem lengSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL - B11 CC V Jumbo Oval CC Logo Gold Buckle Brown Leather Belt - 90 / 36CHANEL - B11 CC V Jumbo Oval CC Logo Gold Buckle Brown Leather Belt - 90 / 36CHANEL - B11 CC V Jumbo Oval CC Logo Gold Buckle Brown Leather Belt - 90 / 36 Description * From the 2011 Classic/ContinuouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Hermes Brown Leather BeltFrench Womens Hermes Collier de Chien Brown Leather and Gold Plated Hardware Belt. Size Length 34" x 2"Wide(Adjustable). Stamped Leather Mark and Marked Metal. Retail Value $2,350 W/Original Hermes BoSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES SILVER 'H' BUCKLE BROWN LEATHER BELTHermes "H" belt, in brown leather, with removable silver-tone "H" buckle, peg-in-hole closure, size marked is 75 cm (approx 29.5 in.), retaining branded dust pouch for buckle, 1lbs *Provenance: LuxurySee Sold Price
Sold2019TIMELESS Hermes Brown Leather BeltHermes Brown Leather Belt· This is a must for any collector.· This is classic Hermes brown.· The length is 36 ¾ inches. The height is 1 ¼ inches. The width is 1/8 of an inch. Reserve: $270.27 ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES REVERSIBLE BLACK & BROWN LEATHER BELTHermes reversible leather belt, in grained brown and smooth black leather, with silver-tone metal buckle, marked size 95, retaining branded box, buckle: approx 1.5"h, 2.5"w, overall in box:See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Horse Head Buckle & Brown Leather BeltGucci bronze double horse head buckle on brown leather belt. Marked 'Gucci Italy' on buckle. Measures 33"L x 1"W leather belt; 3.75"L buckle. Condition report: good condition, please see photos. ContaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci 1980s GG Web Canvas & Brown Leather BeltGucci 1980s GG Web Canvas & Brown Leather BeltSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci 1980s GG Logo Chocolate Brown Leather BeltGucci Vintage 1980s GG Logo Chocolate Brown Leather Belt W/Box (Never Worn) - This vintage belt by Gucci is an icon of 1980s design. The belt is an ultra soft chocolate brown leather and is finished wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci 1980s GG Web Canvas & Brown Leather BeltGucci Vintage 1980s GG Web Canvas & Chocolate Brown Leather Belt New W/Tag - This vintage belt by Gucci consists of the signature red and green Gucci "web" in canvas finished with ultra soft chocolateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage GUCCI Chocolate Brown Leather BeltA vintage chocolate brown leather Gucci belt with gold tone interlocking G buckle. Some wear to hardware consistent with use and exposure. Designer trademark to interior of buckle with patent number NSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chanel C 1996 Brown Leather Belt w BuckleVintage Chanel C 1996 Brown Leather Belt w Buckle in Silver Tone. Spring 1996, size 80 / 32. Measures 31.5 inches in total length.See Sold Price
Sold2021WWII German Brown Leather Belt. Meine Ehre heiBt TreueWWII German Brown Leather Belt. Meine Ehre heiBt TreueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brown Leather Belt Sterling Silver Gemstone BuckleFeatures a domed sterling silver buckle with a red garnet atop and a sterling keeper mounted to a brown leather belt. Retains its patina. Belt measures from 29 1/2" - 37 3/4" approximately. Overall leSee Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Leiber Horse Motif Buckle Dk Brown Leather BeltThis is a designer Judith Leiber (Hungarian-American, 1921-1918) dark brown leather belt featuring a large horse buckle. Stamped on interior of belt for Judith Leiber. From the estate of Mrs. CharlesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage GUCCI Brown Leather Belt with Gold G BuckleThis is a vintage GUCCI brown leather belt that has a large G Buckle. Â The belt measures approx 41 inches long not including the buckle and it is approx 1.75 inches wide. Â The buckle which has tSee Sold Price
SoldA German WWII brown Leather Belt with brass SA Buckle, belt length 99cmA German WWII brown Leather Belt with brass SA Buckle, belt length 99cmSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA police bayonet with portepee and leather frog, maker Carl Eickhorn, Solingen€600
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA model 1937 hewer for RAD leaders with hangers, belt loop and field-grey felt bag, maker Carl€2,000
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA model 1933 SA service dagger with leather hanger and belt loop, maker Ed. Wüsthof, Solingen€800