Sold2015Amitayus China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Famille rose mitAmitayus China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Famille rose mit Goldstaffierung. Auf Padmasana sitzender Bodhisattva mit vitarka mudra. Reichlich beschmückt. Blau emailliertes Haar mit Krone. Loch am Rücken, FehSee Sold Price
Sold2020Famille Rose-Teller mit Holzständer - ChinaFamille Rose-Teller mit Holzständer - China 20.Jh., feine Bemalung in polychromen Emailfarben: Hühner mit Küken und Paradiesvögel in blühender Landschaft, Blütenborte, MaSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar grosse Vasen China, 20.Jh. Xuantong-Marke.1 Paar grosse Vasen China, 20.Jh. Xuantong-Marke. Schlachtszene in Famille rose auf cremefarbenem, craqueliertem Grund. Schulter und Henkel in Form von mattbraun glasierten, vollplastischen Drachen. FSee Sold Price
Sold2015Grosse Schale China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Wandung mitGrosse Schale China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Wandung mit verschiedenen Blumen und Rankenwerk in Famille rose auf gelbem Fond. Spiegel verziert mit fünf Fledermäusen in Eisenrot. Qianlong-Marke. Kleine KraSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ovale Dose China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Yongzheng-Marke.Ovale Dose China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Yongzheng-Marke. Blumendekor in Famille rose. H 5, L10 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bodenvase China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan.Bodenvase China, Anfang 20.Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Doppelkreismarke. Lange Ovoidform mit langem Hals. Blumen-/Vogeldekor in Famille rose. Bestossen und Loch am Boden. H 76,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20171 Paar doppelte Kranich-Vasen China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.1 Paar doppelte Kranich-Vasen China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan. Famille rose. In der Art von Daoguang. Flache Balustervase flankiert von Kranichen. Die Schnäbel am Vasenrand dienen als Henkel. VaseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Platte China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Signiert Guoxie chentangPlatte China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Signiert Guoxie chentang in Eisenrot. Drachen- und Phönixdekor in Famille rose. Mäandermuster am Rand auf gelbem Hintergrund. D 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016ZWLF TELLER FAMILLE ROSE China, Yongzheng PeriodeZWLF TELLER FAMILLE ROSE China, Yongzheng Periode (1723-1735) Porzellan mit Emaillemalerei. D 22,5 cm. Part. besch. Ein Tellerpaar derselben Manufaktur bei Christie's South Kensington, 30. April 2015,See Sold Price
Sold201618th / 19th Century Famille Rose China Porcelain PlateMarked with double ring and 4 characters, Famille Rose decor, 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two plates er famille Rose, China,Two plates er famille Rose, China, probably Canton, c. 1800, seemingly greenish porcelain with overglaze and underglaze painting and gold paint, one in the mirror: ladies in garden and house picking aSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Large Lot of 19th Cent. Famille Rose China PorcelainDiameter of largest plate is 23 cm., in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 9 Famille Rose China Porcelain Plates Circa 180023 cm. in diameter, in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE CHINA SETSix plates and six cups w/ saucers. Some chips to edges of cups and some plates with chips and/or hairline cracks. Plates 8 3/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE CHINA(14) 19th c. Chinese Export Porcelain Dishes, incl: Soup tureen, with gilded blossom form finial and side handles, 10 1/2" high, 13 1/2" x 9 3/4", stapled lid repairs; Square serving dish, with shapedSee Sold Price
Sold2020FAMILLE ROSE CHINA (3)(1) Tall vase H 14"-Foo Dog handles & dragons. Normal wear. (1) Covered Jar H 11" Dragons Normal wear. (1) Platter-made in China. L 13.5". Significant edge wear. G-VG.See Sold Price
Sold2015Group of 20 piece Canton famille rose china set.A group of twenty piece Canton famille rose export china set. ++17 shallow dishes. Decorated with bird, flower and butterfly motif. 5 7/8"diameter. ++2 dinner plates. Decorated with bird, flower and bSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLAQUE.C140.$950(1 bid)