Sold2021THOMAS KINKADE 'GARDEN OF PRAYER' PRINT ON CANVASFramed offset lithograph on artist's canvas, "The Garden of Prayer," Thomas Kinkade (American, 1958-2012), numbered Renaissance edition 294/ 320, sight: 29.5"h, 39.5"w, overall: 38.75"h, 48.75"w, 18.5See Sold Price
Sold2021THOMAS KINKADE POOLS OF SERENITY CANVAS PRINTThomas Kinkade (1958-2012) Pools of Serenity The Garden of Prayer print on canvas. Measures 30" x 24" and 38 5/8" x 32 5/8" w/ frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas Kinkade Masters Edition #2/5 CanvasThomas Kinkade Masters Edition M/E #2/5 Canvas Print [The Garden of Prayer]. Double signed on front with signed drawing on verso. Gallery framed. Measures 24.5-in. x 33-in. image size and 36-in. x 44.See Sold Price
Sold2021"THE GARDEN OF PRAYER" PRINT, THOMAS KINKADE.American, 1958-2012. Limited edition offset lithograph on canvas with paint enhanced details. Numbered 142/320. Multiple stamps and labels including DNA authenticity guarantee by Lighthouse PublishingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Steve Kaufman, Elephant Power Original Oil Painting on Screen print CanvasArtist: Steve Kaufman Title: Elephant Power Medium: Original Oil Painting on Screen print Canvas Size UnFramed: 35.25" x 35.25" Size Framed: 41.25" x 41.25" Edition size: Unique (Kaufman's unique editSee Sold Price
Sold2019Emilio Pucci Burle Print Canvas Diamond-Quilt Flap BagBrand: Emilio Pucci Style: Burle Print Canvas Diamond-Quilt Flap Bag Description: Blue multicolor diamond-quilt canvas Emilio Pucci shoulder bag that features gold-tone hardware, chain strap with leatSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL FLORAL CAMELLIA PRINT CANVAS SHOULDER BAGChanel drawstring shoulder bag, in cream canvas with black floral print, having two exterior flap pockets, dual black leather rolled handles, draw string top, with two interlocking CC bobbles, openingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Heart Tote in White Leather Heart Print CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Heart Tote in Navy Blue/Red Heart Print Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 232439-502752 Measurements: 35*29*15cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alec Monopoly Print CanvasAlec Monopoly Print on Canvas. Not framed. size: 31 x 23. Good condition. see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2020DOLCE&GABBANNA LEOPARD PRINT CANVAS/ LEATHER PURSEDOLCE&GABBANNA ANIMAL / LEOPARD PRINT CANVAS/ LEATHER PURSE 7" H X 17" W X 5.5" D -VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST COVERSee Sold Price
Sold2023Valentino Garavani Rockrunner Camouflage Print Canvas Leather & Suede Sneakers US10Valentino GaravaniRockrunner Camouflage PrintCanvas Leather & Suede SneakersPY2S0952NYMSize - US - 10 / EUR - 43Comes With Original BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Bamboo Horsebit Print Canvas Tote BagGucci Bamboo Horsebit Print Canvas Tote Bag crafted from light ivory bamboo horse printed canvas with a dark brown leather trim. This stylish tote features flat leather top handles and gold-tone hardwSee Sold Price
Sold2020YVES SAINT LAURENT GIRAFFE PRINT CANVAS TOTE BAGYves Saint Laurent tote bag, with brown and tan giraffe print coated canvas, antiqued gold-tone hardware, tawny leather trim, dual rolled shoulder straps, logo placard at front face, tan logo canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GIANNI VERSACE ABSTRACT PRINT CANVAS TOTEVINTAGE GIANNI VERSACE ABSTRACT PRINT CANVAS TOTE - 16"L X 8" W X 10" HIGH- FABULOUS PINK, BLACK & WHITE ABSTRACT PRINT- DOUBLE BUCKLE CLOSURE- INTERIOR ZIPPER POCKET- INCLUDES DUSTBAG & AUTHENTICITYSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ali Tyson Graffiti Art Boxers on Art Print CanvasAli Tyson Graffiti Art Boxers on Art Print on Canvas. Approx size: 24 x 36. Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Giclee / Print Canvas Art - White CowFramed Giclee / Print Canvas Art - White CowSee Sold Price
Sold2019DOLCE & GABBANA - a leopard print canvas handbag.DOLCE & GABBANA - a leopard print canvas handbag. Designed with a decorative chain and beaded shoulder strap, leopard print canvas exterior, multi-tone hardware with the maker's plaque to the front anSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE GICLEE PRINT CANVAS AFTER FERNANDO BOTEROAfter Fernando Botero (Columbian, born 1932) giclee print on canvas, Dancing, after original oil painting on canvas. Unsigned. Framed. Fernando Botero Angulo is a Colombian figurative artist and sculpSee Sold Price
Sold2018Emilio Pucci Floral Print Canvas Tote Bag PurseEmilio Pucci printed canvas tote bag with adjustable leather straps and trim. Features open top with vibrant blue lining and gold tone hardware. Printed floral print with blue accents and butterflies.See Sold Price
Sold2022DELWIN BROWN 1864 THE LORD'S PRAYER PRINTDelwin Brown - Cowles Publishing 1864 The Lord's Prayer Lithograph. Eastlake Mahogany Frame 23" x 27"See Sold Price
Sold2017LADY DIOR PINK CANNAGE PRINT CANVAS TOTE BAGLady Dior tote bag, in pink canvas with tonal cannage print, silver-tone hardware, including hanging Dior monogram initials charms, knotted leather straps, beige woven lining, three pockets at interioSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Galliano Fashion Print Canvas Bag, early 2000'sJohn Galliano Fashion Print Canvas & Leather Bag, early 2000's.See Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52OSCAR JULIUS PAULSEN (1860-1932) Religious Woman in a Pew w Prayer Book 1905 oil$280
10 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsLu Hong "Mudra Namskara, Prayer" Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee with Letter of Authenticity.$100