Fekete, Esteban Holzschnittgeschichten. Mit 8 (von 9) signierten Original-Farbholzschnitten.
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
240 Lots AwayFinarte
Baron Wilhelm von Gloeden (1856-1931) - Untitled (Young sicilian), 1900s/1910sTOP