Sold2017Fiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group, 5 mixed colorsFiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group, 5 mixed colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group: all 6 originalFiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group: all 6 original colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group: all original 6Fiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group: all original 6 colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group,all 6 original colors, various conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group,6 original colors, minor wear to yellow & redSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group: original 6Fiesta 10 1/2" compartment plate group: original 6 colors, wear to red & ivorySee Sold Price
May 13Donny Malone Auctions12 Pieces Assorted FIESTA Dinnerware and Pitchers - Various Colors$10(1 bid)
May 13Donny Malone AuctionsAnatol Krasnyansky (1930 - 2023) Color Lithograph, Town Scene with Figures, Framed, Signed in Plate$10
4 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYLot Fiesta & Harlequin dinnerware, 12 dinner plates (2 chipped), 10 deep plates (3 chipped), oval$20
345 Lots AwaySeized Assets Auctioneers42.60 ctw Kunzite and 0.76 ctw Diamond Ring - 14KT Rose Gold$30(2 bids)