Sold202112 Baccarat Champagne Glasses & Orrefors Small BowlProperty from the Estate of Millicent Melaver, Savannah, GA Description: 12 Baccarat Champagne Glasses and an Orrefors Small Bowl, the champagne glasses all marked on bases, the Orrefors bowl signSee Sold Price
Sold20204 Baccarat Champagne Glasses in Buckingham4pc Baccarat Champagne/Dessert Glass in Buckingham pattern. Measures Approx., 5 inches heightDomestic Shipping: $30See Sold Price
Sold2018Twenty two Baccarat champagne glasses circa 1995Twenty two Baccarat champagne glasses. Circa 1995. 4.75" high each.See Sold Price
Sold20188 Baccarat Champagne Glasses, All Signed8 Baccarat Champagne Glasses, All Signed.See Sold Price
Sold20204 CRISTAL SAINT LOUIS BACCARAT CHAMPAGNE GLASSES4 CRISTAL SAINT LOUIS BACCARAT CHAMPAGNE GLASSES- 4 1/4" H X 3 1/2"D-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016(10) Baccarat champagne glasses, markedTen Baccarat crystal champagne glasses in the Cte d'Azur pattern, maker marked on the underside of base, each 4.75"h.See Sold Price
Sold2024SET OF 12 BACCARAT CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES EMPIRE PATTERNSET OF 12 BACCARAT CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES EMPIRE PATTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Of 2~ Baccarat Crystal Champagne GlassesLot Of 2~ Baccarat Crystal Champagne Glasses. 29 cm ( 11.4 inch)See Sold Price
Sold2016Set of 12 Baccarat "Harcourt" Champagne GlassesBaccarat (French, 1764-), designed 1841, mid to late 20th century. A set of 12 "Harcourt" crystal champagne or tall sherbet glasses, each having a low glass with cut panel design atop a shaped and facSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 7 Baccarat Messina Champagne GlassesLot of 7 Baccarat 'Messina' champagne glasses.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 12 Baccarat Malmaison Champagne GlassesA complete set of 12 Baccarat champagne / tall sherbet glasses in the Malmaison pattern. Each acid etched on bottoms. (MPOS735/12)(SCL) Dimensions: 5.5" H x 4" dia Property from the Estate of Miriam SSee Sold Price
Sold201814 French Baccarat Harcourt champagne glassesTall sherbert glasses with faceted stem and knop on hexagonal base. Etched Baccarat France mark to base. H. 13 cm (5 1/8 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2020Set 10 Baccarat Crystal Champagne GlassesSet 10 Baccarat Crystal Champagne Glasses. Measures 7 inches high by 2.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20198 Baccarat Champagne Crystal Glasses Montaigne Optic8 Baccarat Montaigne Optic, crystal champagne glasses with beveled body and clear stems, marked on base. Measures 6 7/8"H x 1 7/8W" across top. Condition report: good condition, no issues, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold20186 pc. Baccarat France Champagne Glasses6 pc. Baccarat France Champagne Glasses. 5 1/4" h x 4" w.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Baccarat Fluted Champagne Glasses, RendezvousIn clear finish with gilt leaf and vine design. Baccarat factory sticker and backstamp. Dimensions: 2.5"L x 2.5"W x 8.75"H Manufacturer: Baccarat Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2018set of 6 Baccarat crystal Champagne glasses sherbets,6 Baccarat crystal Champagne glasses sherbets, Richelieu pattern. Made in France, created in the 18th century, Baccarat is the most prestigious French crystal manufacture. Antique production made prioSee Sold Price
Sold20246pc Baccarat Crystal Champagne Glasses, AssasBeautiful clear crystal. Showcasing the Assas pattern creating a beautiful facetted effect. Baccarat acid backstamp. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 7''H x 2.5''dia, Each Manufacturer: Baccarat CountSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 12 Baccarat champagne coupe glassesSet of 12 Baccarat champagne coupe glasses each marked on bottom, minor fleabites along top rim. 4 3/8''hSee Sold Price
Sold20237pc Baccarat Crystal Champagne Glasses, ChoiseulTall elegant glasses with criss cross cut bowl and multi sided stem. Baccarat France etched backstamp. Issued: 1950-1970 Dimensions: 4"W x 4.75"H Manufacturer: Baccarat Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Baccarat Cordial & Champagne Glasses in Massena2 Stunning pieces of Baccarat glass in the Massena pattern. Includes one cordial measuring approx 5.5" tall and one champagne glass measuring approx 5.75" tall.See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesClaudia champagne glasses, trinkets, Goebel statue(5in.tall),photographs, and more$5
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryRowland Ward set of 7 champagne glasses Made in South Africa mid 1950s etched with safari animals.$170
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLenox "Mansfield" Crystal Gold Rim Champagne Glasses$40
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncNew in Box 5 Piece GODINGER Irish Cut Crystal Champagne Set$45(4 bids)
Oct 01C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLot of (120) pcs of Vintage servingware including (60) 'Bodum' plastic champagne & cocktail glassesCA$50
6 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate Sales3 Baccarat Crystal Glasses including 1 Piccadilly$12(2 bids)