Sold2024Beautiful Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Squash Blossom NecklaceFor Sale is a Amazing Sterling Silver Native American Natural Turquoise Necklace-Squash Blossom.This is a stunning Native American squash blossom necklace made of sterling silver and featuring a beautSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American 925 Natural Pink MOP Stone in a Leaf Blossom Necklace SignedFor Sale is a Native American 925 Natural Pink MOP Stone in a Leaf Blossom Necklace Signed.This is a Native American necklace made of sterling silver and natural oval mother of pearl stone. The pendanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling Silver Bead Heishe Kingman Turquoise NecklaceFor Sale is this Native American Sterling Silver Bead Heishe Kingman Turquoise Necklace.This product is a Native American style necklace made of sterling silver and Kingman turquoise beads. The necklaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Exotic 22K Gold Multi-Precious Gemstone Jewelry SuiteExotic Gemstone & Pearl 6mm Necklace & Earring Jewelry Suite Custom Made of 22K Yellow Gold over Sterling Silver (Amethyst, Peridot, Aquamarine, Garnet & Pearls) 13.9.00 grams est. Dimensions: PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Double Hose & Tank Helmet Diver PendantA splendid piece of custom made jewelry in the form of a diver! This necklace pendant is made from sterling silver and weighs 2.5 grams. Impressively detailed work put into this diver featuring a doubSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Bohemian Style Hand Made NecklaceThis piece of authentic fine jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. This glamorous statement necklace adds a bold stateSee Sold Price
Sold2017Precious 22K Gold Ruby Jewelry Suite SetExotic Ruby Necklace & Earring Custom Made Jewelry Suite Set Made of 22K Yellow Gold over Sterling Silver 24.00cts of Rubys (30.00grams) Dimensions: Please see GLA report* * (estimate/approximately)See Sold Price
Sold2018Precious 22K Gold Ruby Jewelry Suite SetExotic Ruby Necklace & Earring Custom Made Jewelry Suite Set Made of 22K Yellow Gold over Sterling Silver 24.00cts of Rubys (30.00grams) Dimensions: Please see GLA report* * (estimate/approximately)See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF FINE STERLING SILVER JEWELRYLOT OF FINE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY ~ 16" CHOKER LENGTH CHAIN NECKLACE (CURB LINK). 2.5" CUFF WITH HIGH POLISHED FINISH (NAVAJO MADE). 1.5" OVAL SHAPED VINTAGE PIN (ENGLISH MADE) FT. IRIDESCENT STONESee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER FINE NECKLACE 15 5/8 V GOOD COND"This very wearable sterling necklace is very nicely made. It is stamped 925 sterling on the lobster lock. The lock closes tightly. The leaves alternate in appearing polished & not polished. It is in oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Bag Lot of Sterling Silver JewelryFine Bag Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Including 5 Necklaces & 5 Pairs of Earrings. Some w/ Semi Precious Stones. All Fully Hallmarked. Some Are Made in Italy. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: LongeSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE EXPORTS ART DECO STONES STERLING NECKLACEA fine vintage Chinese Exports Art Deco jewelry necklace composed of natural jadeite and faceted garnet stones. The necklace is made in a beaded design. The necklace is adorned with a Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Custom STERLING SILVER Choker NecklaceVintage custom made sterling silver choker necklace. Hand cut and twisted sterling dangling pieces neck measures approx. 6.25 inches diameter. Dangling pieces measure approx. 6.25 x 5.25 inches. WearSee Sold Price
Sold2023A NATURAL CUSTOM MADE STERLING SILVER MOGUL 300CT CITRINE NECKLACEA custom made 14k gold over sterling silver natural approx. 300 carat citrine necklace that measures 18" with a 2 1/2" dropSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carl Clark & Monk Sterling, Turquoise & Coral RingUnique fine quality custom made ring in sterling silver with turquoise and coral, nicely inlaid, good design. The outside of the ring was done by Carl Clark and the detailed design inside was done bySee Sold Price
Sold2018Platinum set w. Emerald Jewelry Suite SetExquisite Platinum over Sterling Silver Natural Emerald & Precious White Sapphire & Precious Gemstone Jewelry Set Custom Made of Platinum over Sterling Silver 16.00 inches and 78.70cts gemstone (approSee Sold Price
Sold2023A NATURAL CUSTOM MADE EMERALD, CITRINE, AND AMETHYST STERLING SILVER MOGUL NECKLACEA large natural gemstone prong set 14k white gold over sterling silver necklace. Measures 18" with a 2" dropSee Sold Price
Sold2023A NATURAL CUSTOM MADE EMERALD, RUBY, AND SAPPHIRE STERLING SILVER MOGUL NECKLACEA massive natural emerald necklace with large sapphire and ruby cabochons done in 14k gold over sterling silver. Measures 18"See Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Sterling and Lapis Inlaid EarringsFine quality custom hand made inlaid lapis on sterling silver. Artist signed Ray Tracy. Marked sterling. Measure 1 1/2" x 1 1/4". Total weight 16.9 grams. Estimate $300 - $500 Starting Bid $30See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT STERLING SILVER FASHION JEWELRYLOT STERLING SILVER FASHION JEWELRY ~ 18" PRINCESS LENGTH ITALIAN MADE STERLING SILVER CHAIN NECKLACE W/STERLING BEAD ACCENTS AND FACETED LAPIS PENDANT (SIGNED CHA). 15" CHOKER LENGTH STERLING NECKLACSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Custom Made Statement NecklaceCustom made, designer inspired, tribal inspired necklace made with sterling silver and simulated diamonds all throughout the piece. VERY Heavy necklace!See Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE STERLING SILVER MARCASITE RINGA vintage custom jewelry fashion cocktail ring made from sterling silver in the shape of a carved oval, accented with inlaid marcasite decorations. Weight: 15.5 g. Dimensions: D: 7/8 in.H: 1 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Native American Black Onyx Cuff BraceletAn exceptionally made sterling silver bracelet signed by Navajo artist, "Julius Hoskie". This piece is set with 19 small black onyx cabochons going down the center of the bracelet and is flanked on eiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Southwest Style Sterling Silver Turquoise NecklaceSingle strand beaded sterling silver necklace with polished turquoise stones. Measures approximately 14" clasped.See Sold Price
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Hand Made Sterling Silver Chain Necklace Bezel Set White Diamond 3 Cts$900
2 days LeftJasper52Angel Skin Coral Mutliple Strand Torsade Necklace with Sterling Silver Clasp$4,200
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Sterling Silver Black Stone Pendant Necklace$10(2 bids)
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCustom Made Sterling Silver Spinach Fork by Tiffany & Co. 7.25in Linenfold$10