Sold2024Vintage MARKLIN MINI CLUB Z Scale 8884 Class BR 50 DB with TenderVery good vintage condition; no visible damage; untested. Comes in the original box. Measures approx. 4 1/2" (11.75cm) long.See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin HO DB Steam Passenger SetIncludes 3684 digital BR 50 2-10-0 steam loco & tender. They show very light runtime, C8+-9; Express passenger cars- 4 #4134 coaches; 4135 coach; 4139 coach; 4137 baggage/RPO. Cars are new in boxes, CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica IIIc K chrome "Luftwaffen-Eigentum"Lediglich 50 Exemplare der Leica IIIc K in silbern verchromter Ausführung wurden im Seriennummernbereich 387101 bis 387150 an die Luftwaffe geliefert. Es handelt sich um eine der seltensten AusführuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hasselblad 503CW Gold SupremeUm den 50. Jahrestag der ersten Hasselblad Kamera im Jahr 1948 zu feiern, brachte Hasselblad diese limitierte Edition heraus. Sondernummer 495 von 500. Alle sichtbaren Metallteile sind 24K vergoldet.See Sold Price
Sold2020Linhof Master Technika 9x12 goldVergoldete Linhof Technika aus der limitierten 50 Jahre Edition. Die Kamera trägt die Sondernummer 102 und kommt mit dem passenden, ebenfalls vergoldeten Schneider Symmar-S 1:5.6/150 mm Nr. 14053015.See Sold Price
Sold2022Märklin 39017. Dampflokomotive BR 01150. Spur H0. Deutsche Bahn AG. Epoche VI.In Originalverpackung. Sammlerzustand. Funktion nicht geprüft. English Title: Märklin 39017. steam locomotive class BR 01150. H0 Gauge. German Railroad Company. Era VI. English Description:See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN H0, 3012 SEF800 electric locomotive, BR 10000MÄRKLIN H0, 3012 SEF800 electric locomotive, BR 10000 der SNCF, locomotive with portholes, green, casting, very good condition, in original box with manual German Description MÄRKLIN H0, 3012 SEF800See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Dampflokomotive BR 18.1Marklin, Dampflokomotive BR 18.1, Spur H0, neuwertig, OktSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica M4 "50 Years" silver chromeKamera ohne Seriennummer. Deckkappe noch mit Gravur der Blitzsymbole erster Version. Gravur "Leica 50 Jahre" auf der Vorderseite. Bei der Kamera handelt es sich möglicherweise um ein GravurmusterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica R5G *Sehr seltene R5G mit Gravur des Linsenquerschnitts des Elmar 50 mm auf der Rückseite der Deckkappe. Sondernummer 013-004 R 5 graviert auf der Bodenplatte. Zeitgleich zur Leica M6G produziert fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Doug Clark (Am. 20th Cent.), Leading the Way, Old Blue,Doug Clark (Am. 20th Cent.), Leading the Way, Old Blue, Ed. 5/50, bronze 7 x 10 x 4, signed on sculptural base: DB Clark. 5/50See Sold Price
Sold2020Leica M5 NullseriesM5 Nr. 17 aus der ersten Anlaufserie von 50 Exemplaren im Bereich 1287001 - 1287050, silbern verchromt. Mit Summicron 1:2/50 mm Nr. 2331063. Bedienhebel für Bildfeldwähler und Selbstauslöser in silSee Sold Price
Sold2021Malaya Br Borneo $50 1953 QEIIMalaya & British Borneo $50, 21 March 1953, Queen Elizabeth II, (P.4a; Tan M21), serial no. A/6 322040, flattened, ageing, VF.See Sold Price
Sold2018Malaya Br Borneo $50 1953 QEII PMG AU50Malaya & British Borneo $50, 21 March 1953, Queen Elizabeth II, (P.4b; Tan M21), serial no. A/19 478696, PMG AU50.See Sold Price
Sold2015Malaya Br Borneo $50 1953 QEII PMG XF40Malaya & British Borneo $50, 21 March 1953, Queen Elizabeth II, (P.4a; Tan M21), serial no. A/1 605989, PMG XF40.See Sold Price
Sold2018Malaya Br Borneo $50 1953 QEII PMGMalaya & British Borneo $50, 21 March 1953, Queen Elizabeth II, (P.4b; Tan M21), serial no. A/20 068021, PMG Choice XF45.See Sold Price
Sold2016Malaya Br Borneo $50 1953 QEII VFMalaya & British Borneo $50, 21 March 1953, Queen Elizabeth II, (P.4; Tan M21), serial no. A/15 140219, ageing, VF.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sasha Morgenthaler, PuppeSchweiz, um 1950. Ganz aus Gips. Kurbelkopf bemalt. Braune Augen und hellrote Lippen. Gelenke mit Filz unterlegt. Aschblonde Echthaarperücke. Auf der linken Fusssohle bezeichnet: "14/50, Sasha". SaSee Sold Price
Sold2023[UNKNOWN GERMAN ARTIST]. Br: Venus aus Chemnitz 50 Jahre al...[UNKNOWN GERMAN ARTIST]. Br: Venus aus Chemnitz 50 Jahre alt 58 24/5 39. 1839. Oil on canvas portrait of Johann Gottlob Venus. Signed by the artist on the lower left corner (signature is illegible), bSee Sold Price
Sold2020SCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF, KARL 1884 Rottluff - 1976 BerlinSCHMIDT-ROTTLUFF, KARL1884 Rottluff - 1976 BerlinTitle: Waldschneise im Taunus. Date: 1963. Technique: Tusche auf Velin. Measurement: 50 x 70cm. Notation: Signiert inSee Sold Price
Sold2016HENDRIK SAVRY 1823 Haarlem - 1907 Ebenda Khe auf derHENDRIK SAVRY 1823 Haarlem - 1907 Ebenda Khe auf der Weide l auf Leinwand, doubliert. 50 x 80 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'H. Savry f'. Rest. Rahmen.See Sold Price
Sold2022Karl Pancheri, Kitzbuehel 1907 - 1956 Kitzbuehel, Village landscape/KitzbuehelKarl PancheriKitzbuehel 1907 - 1956 Kitzbuehel"Village landscape/Kitzbuehel"Oil on cardboard37 x 48 cm, with frame 50 x 69 cmSigned b.r.See Sold Price
Sold2017KÄTHE KRUSE Ilsebill, Puppe Nr. VIII, DeutschesKÄTHE KRUSE Ilsebill, Puppe Nr. VIII, Deutsches Kind, 50 cm, Stoffkopf, Hinterkopfnaht erst unter der Perücke sichtbar, eingenähte Kniekehlen, Orig.-Hemd, Schuhe und Strümpfe, alteSee Sold Price
Sold2021FED Type Ia *Frühe FED in verzinktem Finish ohne Zubehörschuh. Verschluss trocken (hängt), in schönem Zustand. Mit FED 1:3.5/50 mm No. 4020. Leichte Trübung in der Optik, mit original ObjeSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHWou-Ki, Zao Une migration. 1974. Aquatintaradierung auf hauchzartem China aufgewalzt auf Arches€1,800
17 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHPenck (d.i. Ralf Winkler), A.R. Session in Orange. (1993). Farbserigraphie auf Velin. 105 x 76 cm€200
Jun 29Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF bear, 1940, with blue painted button, block letters, long trailing f, rests of the yellow€330
5 days LeftCain Modern AuctionsIndustrial Style Table/Magazine Holder or Display With Three Glass Shelves$175
5 days LeftCain Modern AuctionsVintage Mid Century Original Oil on Canvas Harborscape signed Mayer$50
17 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGirke, Raimund o.T. (Komposition in Grau). 1967. Serigraphie auf leichtem Velinkarton. 48,7 x 48,9€200
17 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHPiene, Otto Elmsfeuer. 1975. Farbserigraphie auf Velin. 65 x 50 cm (65,3 x 50 cm). Signiert, datiert€700
5 days LeftCain Modern AuctionsVintage Pair of Speakers and Record Player, Coral BX-50 and Splendor NJ--811$50
5 days LeftCain Modern AuctionsPost Modern Slat Bench in the Style of George Nelson for Herman Miller$200
5 days LeftCain Modern Auctions19th Century Style Chinese Lattice Door Cabinet with Drawers and Shelves.$200