Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - PUNCHING BAG AND EVERLASTFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - PUNCHING BAG AND EVERLAST PROTECTOR FROM FLOYD PATTERSON GYM. THE BAG HAS CONSIDERABLE WEAR AND IS MISSING SMALL PIECE OF LEATHER. THIS IS FROM HIS HOME ESTATE IN NEW PALTZ, NSee Sold Price
Sold2023FLOYD PATTERSON(1935-2006) American heavyweight boxing champion, the first to regain a title after losing it. I.S.P., 8 x 10 in. color, showing Patterson practicing on a punching bag. Boldly signed and inscribed atSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ultimate Fighting Championship Punching Bag and Everlast Boxing GlovesUltimate Fighting Championship Punching Bag and Everlast Boxing GlovesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ali & Holmes Everlast Punching Bag set, NIB sealedAli & Holmes Everlast Punching Bag set, NIB sealedSee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - SIGNED 6TH ANNUAL SPORTS LODGEFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - SIGNED 6TH ANNUAL SPORTS LODGE AWARDS DINNER, 1957, HOTEL BILTMORE, NYC TO FLOYD'S WIFE, SANDRA, INSCRIBED BY SAL MAGLIE, JOE LEWIS, FRANK GIFFORD, ROY CAMPANELLA, FLOYD PATTESee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - ORIGINAL WATERCOLOR OF A YOUNGFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - ORIGINAL WATERCOLOR OF A YOUNG FLOYD PATTERSON. SIGNED AND DATED BY ROBERT RIGER - 3/59. THIS HAS THE FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE STAMP ON THE BACK OF THE PICTURE AND COMES FROM HISee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 11 X 16 PLAQUE FROM THE WORLDFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 11 X 16 PLAQUE FROM THE WORLD BOXING HALL OF FAME TO FLOYD PATTERSON IN RECOGNITION OF BOXING ACHIEVEMENTS - DATED 10/26/85, FROM HIS ESTATE IN NEW PALTZ, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - ORIGINAL PHOTOGRAPH OF FLOYDFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - ORIGINAL PHOTOGRAPH OF FLOYD PATTERSON WITH RICHARD NIXON, PERSONALLY SIGNED BY RICHARD NIXON TO FLOYD PATTERSON, DATED 5/10/83. THIS HAS THE FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE STAMP ON TSee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 3 ORIGINAL NEWSPAPERFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 3 ORIGINAL NEWSPAPER ILLUSTRATIONS, ALL ARTIST SIGNED AS PICTURED. ONE SIGNED TO CUS D'AMATO. ALL HAVE ESTATE STAMP ON BACK.See Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - LOT OF 10 30TH ANNIVERSARYFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - LOT OF 10 30TH ANNIVERSARY SIGNED LITHOGRAPH POSTERS 24 X 18-1/2 OF THE INGEMAR JOHANSSON - FLOYD PATTERSON FIGHT SIGNED BY BOTH FIGHTERS AND ARTIST J. HERSH, ALL WITH SOME LISee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - BOOK "LEADERS" BY RICHARDFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - BOOK "LEADERS" BY RICHARD NIXON, SIGNED AND INSCRIBED IN 1982, FROM PATTERSON'S NEW PALTZ, NY HOME. THE FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE STAMP IS ON THE BOOK. DUST JACKET SLIGHTLY WORN.See Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - LOT OF 10 30TH ANNIVERSARYFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - LOT OF 10 30TH ANNIVERSARY SIGNED LITHOGRAPH POSTERS 24 X 18-1/2 OF THE INGEMAR JOHANSSON - FLOYD PATTERSON FIGHT SIGNED BY BOTH FIGHTERS AND ARTIST J. HERSH, ALL WITH SOME LISee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - SILVERPLATE BOWL, ENGRAVEDFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - SILVERPLATE BOWL, ENGRAVED "MR. FLOYD PATTERSON FROM USCC MARTIN LUTHER KING 1987 PRAYER BREAKFAST", BACK SIDE OF BOWL HAS THE OFFICIAL WEST POINT EMBLEM. THIS IS FROM FLOYD PSee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 5 AWARD AND RECOGNITIONFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 5 AWARD AND RECOGNITION PLAQUES, TWO WITH CLOCK FACINGS (ONE NO HANDS), INCL. BNAI BRITH AND LOCAL ESTABLISHMENTS, FROM HIS NEW PALTZ, NY HOMESee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - BOOK "RAGING BULL II" BY JAKEFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - BOOK "RAGING BULL II" BY JAKE LAMOTTA, SIGNED AND INSCRIBED TO FLOYD PATTERSON. DUST JACKET SLIGHTLY TORN. THIS BOOK IS FROM HIS PERSONAL HOME IN NEW PALTZ, NY AND INCLUDES THSee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - HERB BREUER SIGNED PHOTO OFFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - HERB BREUER SIGNED PHOTO OF FLOYD PATTERSON WITH JACKIE GLEASON, SIGNED LOWER RIGHT, PHOTOGRAPH MEASURES 11" X 14". WITH ESTATE STAMP ON BACK.See Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 11 AWARD AND RECOGNITIONFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 11 AWARD AND RECOGNITION PLAQUES FROM 1980S, INCL. USO AND ULSTER COUNTY LEGISLATORS FROM HIS NEW PALTZ, NY HOMESee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 9 AWARD AND RECOGNITIONFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 9 AWARD AND RECOGNITION PLAQUES INCL. UNITED WAY, NEWSCENTER 6, UARC FROM HIS NEW PALTZ, NY HOMESee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 8 VARIOUS AFRICAN AMERICANFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 8 VARIOUS AFRICAN AMERICAN RELATED BOOKS, DUST JACKETS, TITLED AS PICTURED, ALL FROM HIS NEW PALTZ, NY HOME WITH FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE STAMP.See Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 10 AWARD AND RECOGNITIONFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 10 AWARD AND RECOGNITION PLAQUES FROM 1964 TO 1998 INCL. VARIOUS BOXING CLUBS, YOUTH CLUBS FROM HIS NEW PALTZ, NY HOMESee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 20" SILVERPLATE PLATTER, FROMFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 20" SILVERPLATE PLATTER, FROM LONSDALE SPORTING CLUB INTERNATIONAL, ENGRAVED TO FLOYD PATTERSON ON 10/25/1992. THIS IS FROM HIS HOME ESTATE IN NEW PALTZ, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 11 AWARD AND RECOGNITIONFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 11 AWARD AND RECOGNITION PLAQUES FROM 1979 TO 1996, INCL. AMER HEART ASSOC., WEST POINT AND FOOT LOCKER FROM HIS NEW PALTZ, NY HOMESee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - LOT OF FOUR LENOX PLATES, ALLFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - LOT OF FOUR LENOX PLATES, ALL IN PRESENTATION BOXES, "INAUGURAL U.S. OLYMPIC GOLD MEDAL WINNERS GALA CELBRATION", DATED 10/27/79, FROM FLOYD PATTERSON'S HOME ESTATE IN NEW PALSee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 7 AWARD AND RECOGNITIONFLOYD PATTERSON ESTATE - 7 AWARD AND RECOGNITION PLAQUES INCL. CYSTIC FIBROSIS FOUNDATION, NY LEGISLATOR FROM HIS NEW PALTZ, NY HOMESee Sold Price
19 hrs LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesLot of The Bushwacker vintage punching bag , decorative glass dishes, wooden decor(15.25in.tall),$5
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVintage Cast Iron Mechanical Punching Bag POPEYE Toy$6(1 bid)
6 days LeftBidhausKate Spade Maisy Patternson drive grommet handbag WKRU5899 leather black pink beige gold hardware$5
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsKirstie Alley Estate Christian Louboutin Paris Eloise Brown Leather Tassel Spike Stud Hobo Bag Purse$325(4 bids)
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsKirstie Alley Estate Bvlgari Bulgari Chandra Womens Italian Leather Slouchy Hobo Bag Purse COA$150(6 bids)
11 hrs LeftDandelion Wishes & MoreMixed Pieces of 1-Earring to Turquoise Stones "Mix Bag" - Handcrafted A Statement Piece$3
11 hrs LeftDandelion Wishes & MoreCoacBad Girls Club Bag Charm In Signature Canvas - Timeless The Art of Elegance$3
11 hrs LeftDandelion Wishes & More2 lbs. of Earrings - Old Pieces And Matches Mix Bag - Chic A Touch of Glamour$10
11 hrs LeftDandelion Wishes & More12.7 oz of Earrings - Old Pieces And Matches Mix Bag - Lustrous The Epitome of Style$10
11 hrs LeftDandelion Wishes & More3.5 lbs. of Earrings - Old Pieces And Matches Mix Bag - Vintage Where Elegance Meets Style$10