Sold2022JOSEPH MCGURL (Massachusetts, b. 1958), "Offshore Wind"., Oil on board, 12" x 24". Framed 21.5" xJOSEPH MCGURLMassachusetts, b. 1958"Offshore Wind". Signed lower right "Joseph McGurl".Oil on board, 12" x 24". Framed 21.5" x 33". Dimensions: Oil on board, 12See Sold Price
Sold2024BLACK STONE FIGURE STELE 21.5 x 12.5 x 4.25BLACK STONE FIGURE STELE 21.5 x 12.5 x 4.25See Sold Price
Sold2022Schwichtenberg, Martel Landschaft mit Bäumen. Um 1920. Aquarell auf Papier. 21,5 x 33 cm.Schwichtenberg, MartelLandschaft mit Bäumen. Um 1920. Aquarell auf Papier. 21,5 x 33 cm. Signiert. Punktuell auf Unterlage montiert, im Passepartout freigestellt und hinter Glas gerahmt. - VersoSee Sold Price
Sold2023YRJO KUKKAPURO Lounge Chair and Ottoman. HAIMI Finland. Leather. Stool dimensions: 14 x 21.5 x 21.5YRJO KUKKAPURO Lounge Chair and Ottoman. HAIMI Finland. Leather. Stool dimensions: 14 x 21.5 x 21.5 Dimensions: H: 40 inches: W: 28 inches: D: 18.5 inches - Seat Height: 14 inches --- Delivery Offer:See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE SILK NEEDLEWORK Late 19th Century 21.5" x 35"CHINESE SILK NEEDLEWORKLate 19th CenturyCentral gilt phoenix with a ruyi branch in its beak surrounded by a shou rondel, peonies, fu lions, peaches and a sun on a black silk ground. Wave and ruyi bordSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russian painting attributed to Ivan Shishkin o/c 21.5 x 30 inchesRussian painting attributed to Ivan Shishkin oil on canvas, Landscape -dirt road through cypress tree forest. Signed lower right. 21-1/2 x 30 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oil on copper. Measurements: 21.5 x 16 cm.Oil on copper. Measurements: 21.5 x 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024American 1910 Foster Brothers - 21.5 x 15.5American 1910 Foster Brothers Gilt/Wood Frame with reeded exterior. Foster Brothers label verso. Retail Gallery Price: $ 52,000 Rabbet Size: 21.5 x 15.5 in. Sight Size: 21 x 15 1/8 in. Overall FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kinder, Hans o.T. Mischtechnik auf Papier. 21,5 x 27,5 cm. Monogrammiert. Auf Unterlage montiert undKinder, Hanso.T. Mischtechnik auf Papier. 21,5 x 27,5 cm. Monogrammiert. Auf Unterlage montiert und im Passepartout freigestellt. Dekorativ unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). - Wohlerhalten.DresdneSee Sold Price
Sold2021HOOKED RUG 21.5" x 31".HOOKED RUGDepicts two Scottie dogs.21.5" x 31".See Sold Price
Sold2022AN EARLY 19TH CENTURY ALL ORIGINAL HEPPLEWHITE BOWFRONT CHEST WITH BRASS PULLS 41" X 21.5" X 46"AN EARLY 19TH CENTURY ALL ORIGINAL HEPPLEWHITE BOWFRONT CHEST WITH BRASS PULLS 41" X 21.5" X 46"See Sold Price
Sold2024American 1880's Gilt/Wood Frame - 21.5 x 15American 1880's Gilt/Wood Frame. Retail Gallery Price: $ 49,400 Rabbet Size: 21.5 x 15 in. Sight Size: 20.25 x 14 in. Overall Framed Size: 30 x 23.5 in. (91-257) Provenance: The Historic Period FrameSee Sold Price
Sold20241910 Foster Brothers Gilt Frame - 21.5 x 19.51910 Foster Brothers Gilt/Wood Frame. Original label verso. Retail Gallery Price: $ 41,600 Rabbet Size: 21.5 x 19.5 in. Sight Size: 20.5 x 18 3/8 in. Overall Framed Size: 27 x 25 in. (RC 91-020) ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2021DUTCH PAINTING OF RABBI 21.5" X 18" SIGHT, 32" X 28"DUTCH PAINTING OF RABBI 21.5" X 18" SIGHT, 32" X 28" FRAMEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Saturday Evening Post (Hound Dogs) Jack Murray (Dec 9, 1939) 21.5" x 27.75" US Poster LBSaturday Evening Post (Hound Dogs) Jack Murray (Dec 9, 1939) 21.5" x 27.75" US Poster LB Reserve: $468.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $42.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International:See Sold Price
Sold2023La Vie Parisienne - Art by Paul Colin (1962) 21.5" x 29.5" French Advertising Poster LBLa Vie Parisienne - Art by Paul Colin (1962) 21.5" x 29.5" French Advertising Poster LB Condition: EXC Please refer to the attached image for a detailed view and condition of this original vintage posSee Sold Price
Sold2022Inks on paper With the seal of the artist's estate in the lower left corner Measurements: 21.5 xInks on paper With the seal of the artist's estate in the lower left corner Measurements: 21.5 x 34.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020OAK 6 DRAWER RICHARDSON SILK THREAD CABINET, 21.5" xOAK 6 DRAWER RICHARDSON SILK THREAD CABINET, 21.5" x 15" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE SILK EMBROIDERED RANK BADGE Late 19th Century 15" x 15". Framed 21.5" x 21.5".CHINESE SILK EMBROIDERED RANK BADGELate 19th CenturyApplique embroidered pheasant. Silk brocade border.15" x 15". Framed 21.5" x 21.5".See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Qianjiangcai wall vase, Republic period, 21,5 x 20,5 cmA Chinese Qianjiangcai wall vase, Republic period, 21,5 x 20,5 cmA Chinese Qianjiangcai wall vase, decorated with flowers and flower baskets, Republic period, 21,5 x 20,5 cmProvenance: Part of the RozSee Sold Price
Sold202321.5" X 28.5" 1945 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Stevan Dohanos "house Painter And21.5" x 28.5" 1945 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art by Stevan Dohanos "House Painter and Bird’s Nest" - LB This is an Original Poster as dated to advertise 'The Saturday Evening Post'See Sold Price
Sold2021A 19TH CENTURY 2/3 BRACKET BASE CHEST, 46.5" X 21.5" XA 19TH CENTURY 2/3 BRACKET BASE CHEST, 46.5" X 21.5" X 45". PROPERTY OF A FINE SAG HARBOR ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2023BEN PAULEKAS (Massachusetts, 1915-2004), Crashing waves., Oil on canvas, 20" x 30". Framed 21.5" xBEN PAULEKASMassachusetts, 1915-2004Crashing waves. Signed lower right "B. Paulekas".Oil on canvas, 20" x 30". Framed 21.5" x 31.5".See Sold Price
53 mins LeftKimballs Auction and Estate ServicesJP KING 1916 GELATIAN SILVER PRINT OF A RIVER, 21.5" X 17.5"$50
May 16Eldred'sAMERICAN SCHOOL (19th Century,), Venetian boats., Oil on artist board, 12.5" x 17.5". Framed 21.5" x$150(1 bid)
May 04Auctions 4 America IncCredenza Made in Pallisander, Doors Uphotered im lether, Made in Italy by Medea, 21.5 " x 35.5." x$1
May 04Auctions 4 America IncWood Chest with Vanity and Mirror and 6 drawers - Made in italy - 49.5 " x 21.5" x 36.5" -$1
6 days LeftBidhaus21.5 x 18 inches -Moroccan SMALL Rug . Vintage azilal Rug Hand Woven by Berber /Berber$10
6 days LeftBidhaus21.5 x 19.5 inches -Moroccan SMALL Rug . Vintage azilal Rug Hand Woven by Berber /Berber$10
May 07BidhausMoroccan Vintage Azilal Rug - Hand-Woven Berber Carpet - 84.5 x 49 inches - (215 x 125 Cm) - Natural$10
May 16Weatherham Estate TreasuresDeco Dance: Dimitri Chiparus' Bronze Gypsy Dancer Sculpture on Marble Base - 21.5" x 8"$550
May 16Weatherham Estate TreasuresLimited Edition Beethoven Original Bronze Sculpture Signed by Marius on Marble Base - 21.5" x 8"$650
May 16Eldred'sR.F. YOUNG (America, 20th Century), "Butterflies"., Print on paper, 16" x 21.5". Unframed.$100
3 days LeftJasper521822 MAP of BRAZIL GEOGRAPHICAL STATISTICAL HISTORICAL # 48 antique 17.5 x 21.5"$75
6 days LeftBidhaus33.5 x 21.5 inches -Moroccan SMALL Rug . Vintage azilal Rug Hand Woven by Berber /Berber$10
7 days LeftBidhaus27.5 x 21.5 inches -Moroccan SMALL Rug . Vintage azilal Rug Hand Woven by Berber /Berber$10