Sold2021GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKSIncluding a pair of "Buy/Sell" cufflinks, a pair of Mexican high five enameled and a pair of Goddess cufflinks with four leaf clover hallmark. Dimensions: Largest: Face: 1" x W 0.75" Weight: 1.18 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) PAIR MEXICAN STERLING CUFF LINKS(1) Pr. Reticulated rectangles signed La Cuearacha; (1) Pr. 3 Dimensional - stamped Illegibly on back; .61 ozt. L - 3/4" G - VGSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four Pairs Sterling Silver Cufflinks & 1 Tie PinFour Pairs Sterling Silver Cufflinks & 1 Tie Pin. Four pairs of cuff links in sterling silver, some with enamel, all are hallmarked. Along with a gilt wash cabochon tie pin.See Sold Price
Sold2016(8) PAIR MODERNIST MEXICAN STERLING CUFFLINKSTaxco, Mexico. Dimensions: Largest: Face: 1" x 0.75" Weight: 3.73ozt Condition: Normal signs of use and age, wearableSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Pair Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Links. Cufflinks. LOS CASTILLO Double Face Portrait Links. Pr PL2 Pair Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Links. Cufflinks. LOS CASTILLO Double Face Portrait Links. Pr PLATERIA CORTES Sterling Inlaid Stone Links. Dimensions: Height: 1 inches, Width: 1.25 inches. --- USSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Mexican and Indian Sterling Silver NecklaceThe lot includes a Sterling and Turquoise squash blossom necklace (pendant 2" long, necklace 16" long, a Pair of Mexican Sterling Cufflinks with Roosters on them (measures 1 1/2" long). Also includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Pairs of Sterling Silver CufflinksFour Pairs of Sterling Silver Cufflinks, to include one pair marked Georg Jensen, one William Pratling, one enameled with crossed swords, cufflink has mounted tortoise shell, one pair mounted with agaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Pairs Of Sterling Silver CufflinksConsisting Of A Set Of Automobile & Tennis Racket Cufflinks. Together With Two Pairs Of Mexico Taxco Sterling Silver Cufflinks.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Sterling Silver CufflinksLot of four pairs of sterling Silver cufflinks. Total Weight: 44.4 grams. Provenance: Private Collection: Boca Raton, FL. Shipping: Purchaser local pick-up by request/appointment available for all iteSee Sold Price
Sold20215 pair Mexican silver cufflinks incl. Antonio PinedaFive pair of Mexican sterling silver cufflinks to include: Antonio Pineda dog cufflinks; Rebajes cufflinks; owl cufflinks; and two other, one marked "Tiffany Mexico". Largest measures 1 3/8" wide, totSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair Of Swank Watch Cufflinks.A Pair Of Swank Watch Cufflinks. One cufflink contains a watch. Together with a pair of Mexican sterling silver cufflinks bearing illegible maker's mark, a pair of Krementz goldtone and enamel cufflinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mexican Sterling Lapis Tigers Eye Onyx Cuff LinksMexican Sterling Lapis Tigers Eye Onyx Cuff Links. Pair of Mexican sterling silver cuff links with peitra dura mosaic design set with lapis, tigers eye and onyx. Measures 1 inch x 1/2 an inch x 1 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Mexican Sterling and 10K Gold Cufflinks. MaPair Mexican Sterling and 10K Gold Cufflinks. Mayan Design. 11.3dwt-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Mexican Multi-Toned Sterling Silver CufflinksPair of cufflinks stamped sterling Mexico. Total weight: 9.74gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gentlemen's Silver Accessories, JensenComprises: 1.) Pair of Georg Jensen circular sterling cufflinks. 2.) Pair of Mexican sterling and onyx cufflinks. 3.) Sterling tie clip monogrammed "EAB". In good condition. 1 ozt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Pairs of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver CufflinksFour Pairs of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cufflinks. Accompanied by one pair of art glass and sterling silver cufflinks that are not Tiffany. Average Measures: 0.75in x 0.625in, 1in x 0.25in HalSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair Of JMZ Onyx And Mexican Sterling SilverA Pair Of JMZ Onyx And Mexican Sterling Silver Cufflinks. Together with a pair of Mexican sterling silver and enamel cufflinks bearing illegible maker's mark on reverse, two additional pairs of MexicaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of gem, sterling silver and metal jewelryCollection of gem, sterling silver and metal jewelry comprised of one pair of bloodstone and sterling silver gilt cuff links; one pair of Taxco Mexican sterling silver comedy & tragedy cufflinks, markSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Sterling Denmark Cufflink Lot: Four PairsItem/Description: Four pairs of signed Mid-Century Sterling Silver, wood and enamel cufflinks from Denmark. All toggle style. Sleek. Modernist. Designers include Carl Ove Frydensberg, Borge Malling JeSee Sold Price
Sold20224 PAIR VINTAGE MID CENTURY STERLING TAXCO CUFFLINKSFour Pair of Vintage Mid Century Sterling Silver Taxco Cufflinks. Onyx, turquoise inlay. Good condition. Weight on all approximately 60 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair Of Reveriano And Maria Castillo Mexican SterlingA Pair Of Reveriano And Maria Castillo Mexican Sterling Silver Cufflinks. Together with a pair of rose quartz and sterling silver cufflinks and a pair of Mexican sterling silver and turquoise cufflinkSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair Of Mexican Sterling Silver And Glass Frog FormA Pair Of Mexican Sterling Silver And Glass Frog Form Cufflinks. Together with a pair of Destino Austria goldtone cufflinks, a pair of sterling silver cufflinks, and a pair of goldtone weave form cuffSee Sold Price
Sold20214 PAIR VINTAGE MID CENTURY STERLING TAXCO CUFFLINKSFour Pair of Vintage Mid Century Sterling Silver Taxco Cufflinks. Onyx, turquoise inlay. Good condition. Weight on all approximately 60 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20224 PAIR VINTAGE MID CENTURY STERLING TAXCO CUFFLINKSFour Pair of Vintage Mid Century Sterling Silver Taxco Cufflinks. Onyx, turquoise inlay. Good condition. Weight on all approximately 60 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate MID CENTURY STSee Sold Price
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyPair of Mexico Sterling Silver Onyx Modernist Cuff Links Mid Century Modern$40(1 bid)
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyPair of Mexico Sterling Silver Mid Century Cuff Links Octagonal pierced$20
7 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.18k Amethyst Cabochon Cufflinks & Tuxedo Studs$750(1 bid)