Sold2015FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED RAWLINGS MLBFRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CITI FIELD INAUGURAL BASEBALL w/ "1st Save"See Sold Price
Sold2017Alex Rodriguez A-Rod Signed 16" X 20" photo framedAlex Rodriguez A-Rod Signed 16" X 20" photo framedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Álex Rodríguez "A-Rod" Signed NY Yankees JerseyÁlex Rodríguez "A-Rod" Signed 2009 NY Yankees #13 Baseball Jersey with Certificate of Authenticity. Size 48.See Sold Price
Sold2017Alex Rodriguez A-Rod Signed 16" X 20" photo framedAlex Rodriguez A-Rod Signed 16" X 20" photo framedAlexander Emmanuel Rodriguez (born July 27, 1975), nicknamed "A-Rod", is a Dominican-American former professional baseball shortstop and third basemanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Clement, Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez, "Gypsy Dancer"Francisco RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ-CLEMENT (1893-1968), signed lower right. Framed oil on board size approx. 24 3/4" X 31 3/4". Excellent condition as shown. Francisco Rodriguez San Clement in the School ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of etchings and lithographs (five works)Kazuo Matsubara (b. 1895, San Francisco) "Jealousy" Etching Signed lower right: K. Matsubara, titled lower left, inscribed lower left under the matting: State #1 / Print 5 Plate: 10" H x 8" W EuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Franciso Larez Colored LithographFRANCISCO LAREZ COLORED LITHOGRAPH- 20TH CENTURY COLORED LITHOGRAPH TITLED K- XXVII SIGNED AND DATED FRANCISCO LAREZ 1968 LOWER RIGHT HALF - FRAMED AND MATTED- 11"X 8 TONINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Clement, Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez "Flemenco Dancer"Signed lower left as shown. Francisco RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ-CLEMENT (1893-1968), framed oil on board size approx. 25 3/4" X 31 3/4". Excellent condition as shown.See Sold Price
Sold2022Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez-Clement Painting Gaucho**This is an oversized piece that requires 3rd party shipping. Please ask for a quote prior to bidding.** Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez-Clement (Spanish, 1893-1968). Oil on canvas, n.d. Signed on lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2018JUAN SORIANO FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Modernist PaintiJUAN SORIANO FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Modernist Painting. Abstract figures in surreal architectural setting. Muted palette. Signed J. Soriano and illegible. Oil on masonite.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 19See Sold Price
Sold2021Clement, Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez. "Beach Scene"Oil on Board, signed lower right. Excellent condition as shown. Sight size approx. 22.5 x 30.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Clement, Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez "Flamenco Dancer"Fine painting signed lower left. Oil on board. Sight size approx. 24" x 31". Excellent condition as shown.See Sold Price
Sold2021Clement, Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez "Belly Dancer"Oil on artists board Signed lower right. Excellent as shown. Approx sight size: 31.25 x 24.25See Sold Price
Sold2020"AROD" ALEX RODRIGUEZ Signed BaseballAlexander Emmanuel Rodriguez(1975-), nicknamed "A-Rod", is an American former professional Baseball shortstop and third baseman who played 22 seasons in Major League Baseball (MLB). Rodriguez amassedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alex Rodriguez Signed 2005 MLB Baseball & HoloItem/Description: 2005 Opening Day Baseball autographed by Alex Rodriguez (A-Rod). Official holographic A-Rod certification #7708 on ball. (MLB, New York Yankees, Major League Baseball) Material: MixeSee Sold Price
Sold2020F R Sánchez Clement - Portrait of Spanish DancerFrancisco Rodríguez Sánchez Clement (Spanish, 1893 – 1968). Portrait of Spanish dancer, signed lower left. Property from a fourth generation gallery, NYC Dimensions: 20 x 24" unframed (HEAR17)(EL)See Sold Price
Sold2017Sanchez Clement, Albacin dancer, o/c.Clement, Francisco Rodriguez Sanchez (Spain, 1861-1956). 20th century. Portrait of a flamenco dancer. Signed l.l. On back: "Albaicin" and Old stamp from Chile. 16" x 12 3/4". Frame: 20 1/4" x 17 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Work on paper, Fernando Rodriguez (Francisco de la Cal)Fernando Rodriguez (Francisco de la Cal) (Cuban, 21st century), "Herramienta," 2000, mixed media on paper, pencil signed, dated, and titled lower right, overall (with frame): 23"h x 28"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of patinated copper figures of seated rabbits,A pair of patinated copper figures of seated rabbits, indistinctly signed 'Robert K', 12.5"h x 11"d. Provenance: Property from the estate of Patricia Moffat Pope, San Francisco, CA, Mrs. Pope was bornSee Sold Price
Sold2018Modern School, "La Puerta Colorada" LithoK. II, 1/3. Litho, mixed media. Signed Francisco XXXX, 1968. Framed. Good condition S: 18" x 12" F: 22" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2018Willie Mays - Arthur K Miller signed LE LithographSigned Limited Edition Lithograph by Hall of Fame Artist, Arthur K Miller. This piece features San Francisco Giants Willie Mays. Is number 64 out of an edition of 150 pieces. 15x23 2 lbsSee Sold Price
Sold20211963 Stanley Mouse Hot Rod Original Art SIGNED MattedThis original art is signed and dated by the artist Stanley Mouse! Before his migration to San Francisco in 1965 where he was to become one of the great psychedelic concert poster artists, Stanley MoSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFrancisco Rodriguez autograph signed 2002 World Series Baseball BAS Beckett RARE$470
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsFrancisco Rodriguez Sanchez Clement Painting on Board Signed Floral Still Life$375
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Amy K. Faust Artisan Sterling Silver Turquoise Pierced Earrings Signed$80
1000 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerGrayson Rodriguez Signed 11x14 Framed Photo Rookie Auto Orioles Fanatics MLB$220
5 days LeftRR AuctionKarl Faberge Document Signed - House of Faberge Sales Receipt for Nearly 200 Pieces of Silverware$500(1 bid)