Sold2016Gama, Feuerwehr GeraetewagenGama, Fire Engine Equipment Car, US Z. Germany, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama Feuerwehr Kran WagenTin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, hand-painted, colour red, 50ies, Made in Germany, 24 cm, good condition, box, one side flap not originalBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft,See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, FeuerwehrGama, fire engine, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, FeuerwehrGama, Feuerwehr, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Chrom angelaufen, Okt Z 2-3 (eingerissen), Schlauchrolle fehlt, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Feuerwehr + AnhaengerGama, Fire Engine + Trailer, US Z. Germany, tin, paint d., C 3-See Sold Price
Sold2018GAMA Feuerwehr, Drehleiter, Blech, 3-Achser,GAMA Feuerwehr, Drehleiter, Blech, 3-Achser, Schwungradantrieb, Lenkrad fehlt, leicht bespielt German Description GAMA Feuerwehr, Drehleiter, Blech, 3-Achser, Schwungradantrieb, Lenkrad fehlt, leichtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, FeuerwehrGama, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 32 cm, GemBw, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 2x Mercedes: Postamt + Feuerwehr Geraete WagenSchuco, 2x Mercedes: Postamt + Feuerwehr Geraete Wagen, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama u.a., Feuerwehr, Esel + LimousineGama a.o., Fire Engine, Donkey + Sedan Car, Germany, tin, friction ok, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama u.a., 10 Feuerwehr FahrzeugeGama a.o., 10 fire engine vehicles, 11-38 cm, mixed constr., part. defects, used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gama, 2x Brezelkaefer Polizei + FeuerwehrGama, 2x VW Split Window Police + Fire Engine, US Z. Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., chrome faded, C 2+/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Cadillac CabrioletGama, Cadillac Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Crom min. angelaufen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN GAMA TIN FRICTION CADILLAC AUTOMOBILE.Comes with original box with great color label, marked "Made in Western Germany". Box is complete, has some slight tearing on side aprons. Car has Cadillac emblems on both sides of front of car. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2024GERMAN GAMA KAPITAN FRICTION CAR/BOXMade in Germany. Original box marked GAMA 400, Made in Western Germany. Car with salmon colored body, ream roof, nickel grill, bumpers, side accents and trunk handle. Lithograph interior,white wall tiSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONGerman WW2 WWII M1934 Fire Police Helmet with Doucle Decals Feuerwehr Rare$70(3 bids)