Geneviève Asse (1923 2021), "ouverture Lumière", 1972, Huile Sur Toile, Signée,

Geneviève Asse (1923-2021), "Ouverture lumière", 1972, huile sur toile, signée, First Image

Geneviève Asse (1923-2021), "Ouverture lumière", 1972, huile sur toile, signée,

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All