George W. Bellows lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
George Bellows (American, 1882-1925) Elsie, Emma and MarjorieAngele Delasalle original etching "Etude de nu"Rene Francois Xavier Prinet - Manon, 1898Feb 06, 2026Will Barnet, Mary, 1938.2 days LeftMariette Lydis (1890-1970) : Polly Peachum, 1938Feb 06, 2026Yves Brayer - Zizi Jeanmaire assise #IX, 1949Feb 06, 2026Anders Zorn Portrait of Princess Margaret EtchingFeb 10, 2026Lucien Levy-Dhurmer - Belle d'antan, 1897Feb 06, 2026Paul Delvaux (1897-1994) Chapeau 1900 (Jacob 61)Feb 11, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Marcel Gromaire, Composition, Gromaire, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftMarcel Gromaire, Composition, Gromaire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jean-Gabriel Domergue Art Nouveau Charcoal and Oil Pastel Painting signed, dated 1917Feb 15, 2026Edgar Degas, Les Ciseaux, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition Monotype5 days LeftHenry Strater, Composition, 24 Drawings by Henry Strater, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Carnet de dessins de Picasso, Cahiers d'Art, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days Left