Georgian Silver Fish Server
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique Sterling Silver Fish Server by Haddock Lincoln & Foss19 hrs LeftSolid Silver Pie Server, Elaborate Engraved Floral DesignFeb 07, 2026Coin Silver Soup Ladle, Mark of Palmer & BacheldersFeb 12, 2026Irish Silver Fish Server6 days LeftTwo Continental Silver Serving PiecesFeb 08, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Lunt Silver Eloquence Sterling Silver Server Floral Design 19537 days LeftGorham Baronial Old Sterling Silver Fish Server 10.5"5 days LeftElizabeth Eaton English Silver Serving Spoon, London 18637 days LeftTHREE ENGLISH SILVER FISH SLICES, 290g4 days LeftC J Vander English Onslow Sterling Silver Fish Knife 7 7/8"Feb 07, 2026Tiffany & Co. Broom Corn Sterling Silver Fish Server 12 1/4"7 days LeftWhiting Empire Sterling Silver Ice Cream Server 8 7/8" Monogrammed Serving Piece2 days LeftTiffany Sterling Silver Fish Server Butterflies 12 7/8" Lap Over Edge5 days LeftWhiting Hyperion Sterling Silver Fish Server 13 Inch19 hrs LeftWallace Carnation Sterling Silver Tomato Server 7 7/8 Inch Monogrammed5 days Left