Sold2019Tibetan DZI Agate Sky Eye Beads Bracelet w CertificateTibetan DZI Agate Sky Eye Beads Bracelet w Certificate Dimension: 19(mm) 0.75(inches) Weight: 0.29 lbs/131.06 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tibetan DZI Agate Sky Eye Beads Bracelet w CertificateTitle: Tibetan DZI Agate Sky Eye Beads Bracelet w Certificate Origin: Date/Period: After 1900 Materials: Agate Dimensions: Dimension: 18(mm) 0.71(inches) Weight: 0.24 lbs/108.80 g Additional InformatiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tibetan DZI Agate Sky Eye Beads NecklaceTibetan DZI Agate Sky Eye Beads Necklace w Certificate Dimension:8(mm)0.31(inches) Gross Weight: 0.16 lbs/71.39 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Gentle Giant Eye Chinese Tibetan Banded Double Eye Agate Dzi BeadsThousand Planet Auction House Treasure Auction Day, all major kinds of Mineral, you will find in today's auctions. Join us and add our auction into your calendar. Today auction including Artifacts, MiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tibetan DZI Agate Sky Eye & Agate Bead BraceletTibetan DZI Agate Sky Eye & Agate Bead Bracelet w Certificate Dimension: 37x13x13(mm) 1.46x0.51x0.51(inches) Weight: 0.03 lbs/16.26 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIBETAN NECKLACE W DRAGON EYES CARVED JADE DZI BEADAn antique Tibetan Longevity necklace with a Dzi bead. The bead is hand carved from Jade stone. The bead is adorned with dragon eyes and veins ornaments. The necklace is made in a beaded design. One bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tibetan 9 Eyes DZI Agate Pendant w Agate Beads NecklaceTibetan 9 Eyes DZI Agate Pendant w Agate Beads NecklaceDimension:50 x 14(mm)1.97 x 0.55(inches)Dimension:16 x 12(mm)0.63 x 0.47(inches)See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Tibetan Dzi Bead with Three EyesOld Tibetan Dzi Bead with Three Eyes 2-1/2" H X 0.47" W, 0.55 Oz Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $20.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tibetan 5 Eye DZI Agate Pendant w DZI Agate Beads NecklaceVintage Tibetan 5 Eye DZI Agate Pendant w DZI Agate Beads NecklaceDimension:59 x 13(mm)2.32 x 0.51(inches) Bead Dimension:29 x 11(mm)1.14 x 0.43(inches)See Sold Price
Sold2018Sino-Tibetan Dzi BeadSino-Tibetan dzi bead, with columns of circular 'eyes' on a dark brown ground, 2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN DZI BEAD EYES INSIDE EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AGATE DZI BEAD WITH 3 EYES WITHIN EYES AND TWO STRIPES. 35 BY 12MM.Provenance: private Florida CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Tibetan Dzi BeadAntique Tibetan Dzi Bead; w Stone Beads in Necklace. Good condition. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2024A VERY LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER DZI BEAD 32 EYES 88MMTHE FANTASTIC BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS A HUGE 88MM LONG AND FEATURES 32 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Tibetan Dzi Bead with three eyesOld Tibetan Dzi Bead with three eyes 2-1/4" LSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUPERB LARGE TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 2 EYES AND STRIPESTHE LARGE BEAD 50MM LONG WITH EXCELLENT LINES AND AN EVEN SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR AND AGE.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54 MMTHE FINELY DELINEATED BEAD SHOWING OXIDATION AND WEAR WITH AN EVEN SMOOTH PATINA. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 7 EYES 90MMTHE FANTASTIC AGATE DZI BEAD OF EXCELLENT LINES AND CONTRAST FEATURING 7 EYES IN A BEAUTIFUL GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH TWO STRIPES ON EITHER END. BEARING EVEN WEAR, OXIDATION, SATIN LIKE PATINA ANDSOME WSee Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2021SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 4 EYES 55MMTHE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURING 4 EYES WITHIN A GEOMETRIC PATTERN. THE BEAD IS 55 MM LONG AND IT BEARS MUCH WEAR FROM AGE AND USE.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024MASSIVE TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 18 EYES 70MMTHE MASSIVE AGATE DZI BEAD IS SHOWING MUCH WEAR AND FEATURING 18 EYES AND 4 STRIPES. IT IS 70MM LONG AND 17MM WIDE. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING AND COMBINE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFABULOUS LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 63MM 9 EYES TURTLE PATTERN$70
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryWONDERFUL LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD COINS 72MM$80