Sold2024AC Delco GM Quality Parts Advertising Thermometer19" x 9", it is working, in excellent condition , includes the original box, marked Stout IndustriesSee Sold Price
Sold2024AC Delco GM Emission Control Service Embossed Metal Advertising SignIt is 34.5" x 24" and is marked StoutLite. It is in good condition with light wearSee Sold Price
Sold20172 AC DELCO GM 1980's Metal Automotive Signs2 AC DELCO GM 1980's Metal Automotive Signs Emission's Control Service & Quality Parts24" X 36", 24" x 34.5" USA made by Staut-LiteSee Sold Price
Sold2022AC DELCO QUALITY PARTS METAL THERMOMETERMETAL THERMOMETER HAS WEAR AN FINE SCRATCHES, TUBE IS GOOD, 19"X9', RATED 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2024AC Delco Quality Parts Advertising Thermometer19" x 9", it is working, marked Stout Marketing, has light wear and scratches throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gm Delco Service Metal Advertising SignFeaturing A Vintage Faded Gm Delco Service Advertising Sign, Measuring 36" X 24".See Sold Price
Sold2024AC Delco Batteries Embossed Metal Advertising SignIt is 35.75" x 23.75" marked StoutLite. It is in good condition with only minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023AC DELCO QUALITY PARTS EMBOSSED TIN SIGNAC Delco Quality Parts embossed tin Sign. Nice colors. 36"x24" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022AC Delco GM Quality Parts Thermometer9" x 19" Working aluminum thermometer with scuffs and scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECUSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thermometer, AC Delco GM Parts, self-framed metal w/large graphic logos, Exc working cond, 23"H xThermometer, AC Delco GM Parts, self-framed metal w/large graphic logos, Exc working cond, 23"H x 8.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024AC Delco GM Batteries Embossed Advertising Sign24" x 36", in good condition with only light scratches and wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024GMAC General Motors Payment Plan Metal Advertising Display Sign9" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024AC Delco Parts GM General Motors Advertising Light-Up ClockIt runs and lights-up. 25" x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2024AC DELCO ACCESSORIESmetal, Delco-Remy sign, 12" x 8 1/2", 2 AC Spark Plugs tin boxes, 5 1/2 x 3 1/2", AC Plug washers, 6 3/4" x 4 3/4", box of 10 #76 Spark Plugs, container for fuel pump service parts, 12" x 12" x 10", CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 5 Advertising ItemsIncludes Mobilgas sign, Royal Triton and Phillips 66 Oil can miniature coin banks, Halsted Auto and Truck Parts key holder, and GMAC 50 years of service paperweight, Mobilegas glass cracked in frame,See Sold Price
Sold2023NAPA Quality Parts Metal Signrated 8.75, 24"x18", DST sign has very good color and shine, light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024GM AC Delco Embossed SignGM AC Delco, Trained Service Technician Embossed Sign. 36"x24"See Sold Price
Sold2022AC Delco Batteries Metal Signrated 9, 24" x 36", single sided embossed tin sign, nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20218ft AC Delco Lighted Advertising SignLarge 8ft single sided AC Delco lighted advertising sign. Sign is in nice condition with some wear from use. Does have a small crack on top edge. Measures approximately 8ft across by 5ft tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023GM Chevrolet Genuine Parts Metal Sign (TAC)rated 8.5, 18"x22.5", SST sign has good color and shine, white is yellowed. TAC #043542See Sold Price
Sold2024Pennzoil Supreme Quality Safe Lubrication Metal Advertising Sign31" x 18". It is in good condition with some minor wear and scratches. It is marked AM 6-77See Sold Price
Sold2024Pennzoil Supreme Quality Safe Lubrication Metal Advertising Sign16.5" x 10" It good condition with some light wear and scratches. It is marked AM 7-77.See Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupCanadian Pale Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$110(2 bids)