Sold2021Goeso u.a., Konvolut TraktorenGoeso a.o., Bundle Tractors, W.-Germany a.o., mixed constr., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Corgi Toys u.a., Konvolut Traktoren + LandmaschinenCorgi Toys a.o., Bundle Tractors + Agricultural Machines, 1:43, diecast, paint d., used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lindner, Danka u.a, Konvolut Traktoren + ZubehoerLindner, Danka a.o., Bundle Tractors + Accessories, W.-Germany a.o., mixed constr., min. paint d., 2x box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Corgi Toys u.a., Konvolut Traktoren + ZubehoerCorgi Toys a.o., Bundle Tractors + Accessories, Great Britain a.o., 1:43, diecast, paint d., used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hanomag, Lanz u.a.:Konvolut Traktoren + AnhaengerHanomag, Lanz a.o.: Bundle Tractors + Trailers, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021CKO u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Traktoren + KranCKO a.o., Bundle Vehicles, Tractors + Crane, W.-Germany, mostly C 1, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pilot + Leweko, Konvolut Traktoren u.a.Pilot + Leweko, bundle of tractors a.o., 3-9 cm, plastic, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tomte u.a., Konvolut GummifahrzeugeTomte a.o., Bundle Rubber Vehicles, Norway, paint d.,See Sold Price
Sold2018Hausser, Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugHausser, Lineol a.o., Bundle Miltary Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing u.a., Konvolut Triebwagen, Loks + WagenBing a.o., Bundle Rail Cars, Locos + Wagon, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barbie u.a., Konvolut FigurenBarbie a.o., Bundle figures, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol u.a., Konvolut MiltaerspielzeugLineol a.o., Bundle Military Toys, Off-Road Vehicles a.o., tin, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Zeuke u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Loks + WaggonsZeuke a.o., Bundle gauge 0 Locos + Wagons, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugLineol a.o., Bundle Military Toys, Germany pw, tin, paint d., treasure trove, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, Gama u.a., Konvolut KilitaerfahrzeugeArnold, Gama a.o., Bundle Military Vehicles, Germany, drive mostly ok, part. damaged + supplemented, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugMarklin u.a., Konvolut Militaerspielzeug, Germany VK, 14-20 cm, Blech, teilw. Ketten defekt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schildkrot, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + FigurenSchildkrot, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Originalkataloge, Zubehor u.a.Elastolin a.o., bundle of original catalogues, accessories a.o., Germany a.o., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Uecker, Günther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zuUecker, Günther u.a. Konvolut aus 11 Plakaten zu Ausstellungen verschiedener Künstler. 1983-2004. Farblithographie, Farbserigraphie, Offsetlithographie, Offset auf verschiedenen Papieren. BlattmaßeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha u.a., Konvolut Schmetterling, Libelle, WespeGescha u.a., Konvolut Schmetterling, Libelle, Wespe u.a., US Z. Germany, Germany VK + Japan, Blech, GemBw, Funktion + Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Dinky Toys u.a., Konvolut ModellautosDinky Toys a.o., Bundle Model Cars, USSR/England, 1:43, diecast, mostly good condition, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a, Konvolut MilitaerMarklin a.o., Bundle Military, gauge 0, tin, part. not complete, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany + Japan, tin, plastic, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosko u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugRosko u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, USA, 18-45 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-/2-See Sold Price
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 2 GRAFIKEN (ROLF ESCHER; KLAUS JUERGEN-FISCHER€150
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfRUDOLF AUSLEGER KONVOLUT VON DREI ZEICHNUNGEN ('GEORG MARIA€300
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfARMIN WEINBRENNER KONVOLUT VON 3 ARBEITEN AUF PAPIER (1994-€450
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHRISTO & JEANNE-CLAUDE KONVOLUT VON DREI SIGNIERTEN GRAFIK€500
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsUnder Armour UA Women's Block City Volleyball Shoes Navy Blue 1290204 410 Sz 6.5$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsUnder Armour UA Women's Block City Volleyball Shoes Black 1290204 010 Size 6$10
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 2 programmes Autoraces Zandvoort 1961 and 1967 German Description Konvolut 2€40