Sold2022GOOD SMILE COMPANY FIGURE 175 KANAME MADOKA SCHOOL VER.GOOD SMILE COMPANY FIGURE 175 KANAME MADOKA SCHOOL VER.See Sold Price
Sold2022GOOD SMILE COMPANY FIGURE 1522 DX SPIDER-MANGOOD SMILE COMPANY FIGURE 1522 DX SPIDER-MANSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOOD SMILE COMPANY FIGURES LOT (711/ 836)GOOD SMILE COMPANY FIGURES LOT (711/ 836)See Sold Price
Sold2022GOOD SMILE COMPANY Action Figure Mei: Classic Skin EditGOOD SMILE COMPANY Action Figure Mei: Classic Skin EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOOD SMILE COMPANY CLASSIC COLLECTIBLES LOTGOOD SMILE COMPANY CLASSIC COLLECTIBLES LOTSee Sold Price
Jun 28Galerie Zacke A BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA SHAKYAMUNI, AYUTTHAYA STYLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY OR EARLIER€1,000
C & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdSix Beast Saga Boxed items by Tomy Takara with shipping case 17 figures in total.£40
Jul 07A-1 AuctionPolychrome Terracotta Sculpture of Young Boy Sitting in Pose- Friedrich Goldscheider$60(2 bids)
3 days LeftThe Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage La Sirene Tire Poster by Leonetto Cappiello c1920$5,000(1 bid)
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyFrancesco Di Cocco (1900 - 1989) Gouache painting on paper Surreal Landscape$1,600
Jun 24Donny Malone AuctionsBronze Saddled Horse Figure Sculpture in Good Patina, 12.5 in. height x 13 in. length$20(2 bids)