SoldA TIFFANY & CO VINTAGE SILVER MESH BRACELETA vintage gorgeous Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver bangle Bracelet designed in Mesh weaving style. Marked on a rectangular plate on the inner side of the bracelet with Tiffany & Co 925 Silver hallmarks.See Sold Price
SoldVintage Sterling Enamel Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this gorgeous vintage sterling silver and colorful enamel bangle bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features floral design accented with colorful enSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Gorgeous Inlaid Black Onyx And Malachite Jewelry Suite, SignedSterling silver gorgeous inlaid black onyx and malachite jewelry suite, including a necklace, hinged bangle bracelet, and ring size 7+ Marks: Sterling, Mexico, signed CRYS Dimensions: 15 3/4" long toSee Sold Price
SoldEnchanta Collection Sterling Silver & 18K FiligreeThis is a Gorgeous Enchanta Collection Sterling Silver & 18K Filigree Cross Design Cuff Bracelet. Bangle total weight is 33.7gSee Sold Price
SoldSleek Ippolita Silver Hammered BangleThis Sleek 925 Sterling Silver Bangle designed by Ippolita features a gorgeous Hammered texture and is great to stack. This bracelet weighs approx. 8.70 Grams.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver 925 Marcasites Mother Of Pearl BangleFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage sterling silver, marcasites, and mother of pearl bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This gorgeous piece features an elegant design in sterling siSee Sold Price
SoldStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
SoldTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Kali Collection Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 75 GramsJohn Hardy Kali Collection Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet ? 75 Grams Product Description: This bold and elegant John Hardy bangle bracelet is part of thSee Sold Price
SoldKalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETComes in original Tiffany box and navy blue velvet box with silk inner lining. Stamped Tiffany on bracelet. Dimensions: (tiffany box) H 3.75"x W 5.5'x D 5.5" Total weight: 3.010 oztCondition: ModerateSee Sold Price
SoldAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
SoldVintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
SoldSpinelli Kilcollin Jupiter Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with BoxSpinelli Kilcollin Jupiter Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Box and PapersSee Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
SoldGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
SoldMexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
SoldRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
SoldDAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
SoldEtruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
SoldJade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
SoldGEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletThick silver bangle marked 925. 168. Georg Jensen Denmark engraved mark. 74g. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 9.5" dia. Manufacturer: Georg Jensen Country of Origin: DenmarkSee Sold Price