Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ralph Lauren sterling silver bangle bracelet #692measures: 7 3/4" inside circumference  by 3/16" widesigned: RL 93 925condition: goodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Ralph Lauren sterling silver "925" link chain bracelet. Each link is designed with a stirrup form. This bracelet contains five (5) stirrup shaped links. Marked "R.L. 925". Total Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2020Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle. 60.5gRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle. 60.5g. Marked .925, and RL, Hallmarked RL, Crown, and Lion. Approximately 6.75 in inside closed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vint Heavy Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet 6-7.5"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry Group lot Ralph Lauren Calvin KleinJewelry group lot 50+ pieces. 12k GF bracelet, faux pearl necklaces, Anthropologie gold toned bracelets, Ralph Lauren sterling silver earrings, rings, watches- not tested for working condition AustriaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling silver 3pc jewelry group: Ralph Lauren woven cord choker necklace, Persian cuff bracelet,Sterling silver 3pc jewelry group: Ralph Lauren woven cord choker necklace, Persian cuff bracelet, and triple chord bracelet with bird and flower detail and hinge pin closure. 15 1/2"L (choker)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Ralph Lauren Leather Cuff Bracelet " Vault Collection " & Sterling Turquoise Pendant.Vintage Ralph Lauren Leather Cuff Bracelet " Vault Collection " & Sterling Turquoise Pendant. Leather Bracelet Sterling Plate with Turquoise 2.5" x 2". Sterling Silver Pendant 4" x 2.5" Turquoise 2" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Collar NecklaceRare vintage Ralph Lauren Modernist sterling silver collar necklace with an asymmetrical, curved, sculpted sterling panel formed around a tapered silver frame, script "Ralph Lauren" signature and markSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2022Italy Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver BeltSpecial designed contemporary art style Italian Ralph Lauren sterling silver belt, marked RL Italy 925. Approx. 265 gram weight, 37inch L.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2016Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Lobster CufflinksMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: tops measure 25mm x 15mm. MARKED: RL, 925, English marks. WEIGHT: 17.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coloSee Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncHeavy Vermeil Sterling Silver Ralph Lauren Cuff Bracelet$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet pierced designs hinged$50
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNew Kings by Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7 5/8" Flatware Heirloom$10(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftEmbassy Auctions InternationalNavajo Sterling Silver and 12K Gold Filled Bracelet by Russ Rockbridge$200
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet hinged opening$30
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle bracelet$200
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseAntique Hinged Siam Sterling Silver Etched Bangle Bracelet sz 8"$48