Sold2021CONTEMPORARY STERLING SILVER JEWELRY LOTTANZANITE STRAND, BRACELET, 2 RINGS, ANKLET- 1.44 OZT SIZE: SIZE- 8,10 CHAIN-22" ANKLET-10"See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG STERLING SILVER CHAIN BRACELET 8"VTG STERLING SILVER CHAIN BRACELET 8" - 10.7 GRAMS - PRETTY FLAT ROPE CHAIN - VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tribal Silver Anklet BraceletVintage Tribal Sterling Silver Anklet Bracelet, 10.25" L x 0.125" W with longest element measuring 0.93" L x 0.12" W. Silver tested. Approx: 0.89 ozt. inclusive. Keywords: Jewelry, Fashion, AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver chain bracelet for charmsSterling silver chain bracelet for charms. Weight 10.3 grams. Length 7 inches. Width measured 7 mm. Hallmarked 925, Made in Italy. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER Heavy Men's Sprocket Chain Link Bracelet Weighs 285.6 gramsSTERLING SILVER Heavy Men's Sprocket Chain Link Bracelet. size: 10 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024King Baby 8mm Onyx Bead and Sterling Silver AnkletKing Baby 8mm Onyx Bead and Sterling Silver 10" Extension Chain Anklet - This anklet was made by King Baby and is made of solid sterling silver. The anklet has a curved barrel with 8mm onyx beads andSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18K Gold Classic Chain BraceletSterling silver chain bracelet by John Hardy. Bracelet is 8" long x 10.2mm wide. Marked: JH 925, 18k. Weight - 62.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TORQUED CHAIN BRACELETA vintage sterling silver torqued link chain bracelet by David Yurman. Hallmark D.Y., 925 are on the clasp. Weight: 10.5 grams. David Yurman Inc. is an American jewelry company founded in 1980 in NewSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY&Co CHAIN BRACELETVINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY&Co CHAIN BRACELET CONDITION: PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 36,8g SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling & 18K BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain link bracelet having five 18K gold mounts, in Tiffany box. 10.7 grams, inclusive. [7 1/2" L]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Sterling Silver Bead Ball Chain Bracelet 7.5 inches, 5 mm, 11.70 GramsItalian Sterling Silver Bead Ball Chain Bracelet 7.5 inches, 5 mm, 11.70 Grams Make a statement with this gorgeous bracelet. Priced to sell! Metal: sterling silver Weight: 11.70 grams Stamped: 925, ItSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stunn Sterling Silver Judith Ripka Chain Braceletwith yellow topaz, gorgeous super heavy bracelet in perfect conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW DEVATA Bali Designer 18kt Sterling Silver Naga byzantine chain BraceletNEW FROM BALI WITH LOVE DEVATA in the package with tags, insert and gold DEVATA STORAGE POUCH . Gorgeous 18kt gold dotted on the naga center design. Romantic elegant design on a byzantine chain measurSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Tanzanite Double Chain Bracelet; Lavalier.925 Sterling Silver Tanzanite Double Chain Bracelet marked: .925; Victorian Sterling Silver Lavalier Purple Amethyst [tested]. Size: bracelet 10 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; lavalier 2 1/4 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Vermeil Sterling Figaro Chain Link BraceletItem Details: gold over sterling silver figaro chain link bracelet | Measurement: 7.75 inch length, 5mm width | Hallmarks & Stamps: Italy 925 | Weight in grams: 10.5 grams | Shipping Time: Usually 2-5See Sold Price
Sold2016STERLING SILVER NECKLACES AND BRACELETS 10 PIECESSTERLING SILVER NECKLACES AND BRACELETS, 10 PIECES:Including 3 sterling silver rope style and chain link necklaces, L.16"- 24", 1 sterling cuff bracelet, W.2 1/2", 1 sterling silver rope style coil neSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW DESIGNER DEVATA Bali 18kt gold Sterling Silver Pink Tourmaline Wheat chain braceletBRAND NEW with the tags, leatherette pouch, insert and tags. Bali Designer DEVATA From Bali With Love. Measures 7.25" long. Gorgeous marquis large pink tourmaline, pebble center disc with 18kt gold ceSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Classic Chain Sterling Silver BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet is 8" long x 10.4mm wide Marked: : JH 925, Indonesia Weight: 71.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024CORO Sterling Silver 10Commandments Charm BraceletClasp is inscribed CORO. Bracelet tests positive for sterling silver with PuriTEST tester. Bracelet has 10 charms for 10 commandments. Bracelet has chain link. Piece measures approx 7.5 inches long, cSee Sold Price
May 16DuMouchellesDavid Yurman 925 Sterling Silver Chain 16" And Mexico Bracelet W/ Turquoise Ca. 1960, L 7" 98g 2 pcs$175(2 bids)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyGold, Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry Assortment$2,400(2 bids)
May 13Donny Malone Auctions10 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets: Charm Bracelet, Dolphin Bracelet, Ovals Rectangular,$10(1 bid)
May 19Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN BLACK SAPPHIRE TIGER HEAD SILVER CHAIN BRACELET NEW 64B Size L$2,550
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Orange Purple Spiny Adjustable Link Bracelet Sterling J. Yazzie$200(1 bid)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyGucci and David Yurman Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment$225(2 bids)
1 day LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & AppraisalsGold, diamond, stone and costume jewelry group$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpBEAU STERLING Sterling silver chain bracelet for charms, signed, length 7 1/4 inches$22