Gorham Coin Silver "Bust" Pattern Dessert Server
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wound Badge in Silver Stick PinSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 20261870s Coin Silver 900 Ladies Ladle by g.a. Mudge & Co.FRIEDRICH ADLER (1878-1942) Table Lampcirca 1900for Osiris, polished pewter, blown glass shade, ...Solid Coin Silver Berry Scoop Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Chandelier Pendant by Max Ingrand for Fontana ArteGorham Lily aka 88 Sterling Silver Pudding Spoon 8 1/4 Inch Notched Bowl2 days LeftGorham Albemarle Sterling Silver Preserve Spoon Gold Wash 7.25"58 mins LeftGorham Medallion Sterling Silver Gold Washed Ice Cream Server 9"6 days LeftSolid Coin Silver 8" Ladle, Medallion Head Handle, By J. L. WesterveltFeb 07, 2026Continental Sterling Silver Scalloped LadleFeb 05, 2026A Carved Rock Crystal and Wood Cane: French Bull Dog 35Feb 13, 20261847 Rogers Eternally Yours Silverplate Punch Ladle 16" Hollow Handle3 days LeftFrench 950 Silver Toddy Ladle with twisted stem by Cabaret AugusteFeb 22, 2026Evald Nielsen number 13 large tablespoon in hammered silver (830). 1920's. Six pieces in stock.Vise Pendant Lamp LFeb 11, 2026