Gorham Coin Silver "Bust" Pattern Dessert Server
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wound Badge in Silver Stick PinJAUME TRESSERRA (BARCELONA, 1943) Shelf lamp.Feb 12, 2026JAUME TRESSERRA (BARCELONA, 1943) Shelf lamp.Feb 12, 2026JAUME TRESSERRA (BARCELONA, 1943) Shelf lamp.Feb 12, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 20261870s Coin Silver 900 Ladies Ladle by g.a. Mudge & Co.Chandelier Pendant by Max Ingrand for Fontana ArteFRIEDRICH ADLER (1878-1942) Table Lampcirca 1900for Osiris, polished pewter, blown glass shade, ...Solid Coin Silver Berry Scoop Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Gorham Lily aka 88 Sterling Silver Pudding Spoon 8 1/4 Inch Notched Bowl2 days LeftSolid Coin Silver 8" Ladle, Medallion Head Handle, By J. L. WesterveltFeb 07, 2026Gorham Medallion Sterling Silver Gold Washed Ice Cream Server 9"6 days Left1847 Rogers Eternally Yours Silverplate Punch Ladle 16" Hollow Handle3 days LeftContinental Sterling Silver Scalloped Ladle7 days LeftFrench 950 Silver Toddy Ladle with twisted stem by Cabaret AugusteFeb 22, 2026A silver wine funnel