Gouache Stylized Framed Winter Scene
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gouache painting Winter landscape Rodzyn Nikolay IvanovichVlaminck Lithograph 16 Winter Landscape 1958 FramedOil painting Winter evening in the village Unknown artistAcrylic painting After the snowfall Mykhailo PatskanAcrylic painting The first snow fell Mykhailo PatskanVintage Oil On Canvas "Winter Scene"2 days LeftJames Reed (US,20C) oil paintingApr 12, 2026VIntage Modernist Watercolor On Paper "Village Landscape"2 days LeftWinter Scene with Covered Wagons, Gouache on BoardFeb 07, 2026PA FOLK ART Winter Landscape w House PAINTING C. REINHOLD Oil Painting Framed7 days LeftPieter Brueghel The Elder (After) "The Hunters in the Snow" Acrylic on Canvas Painting FramedFeb 08, 2026Monogrammed Vintage Vivid Mixed Media Gouache over Dried Flowers and Plants Original Framed PaintingFeb 15, 2026AMERICAN SCHOOL WINTER FOLK ART PAINTINGFeb 07, 2026"Winter Silence": Vintage Framed Oil Painting, Rustic Snowy Barn Landscape ArtFeb 12, 2026Vintage Painting Winter Landscaping by D. McDonaldFeb 21, 2026Signed Winter Landscape Oil Painting with Impasto, FramedFeb 06, 2026