GUCCI GG Canvas Jackie Shoulder Bag Black Silver 001 3355 1781 Auth ItalyBidhaus4.2(836)$2402 days Left
Gucci GG Canvas 001 3750 Leather Shoulder Bag One-Shoulder Tote Black Women'sIntervendue4.5(75)$10016 hrs Left
Gucci GG Canvas Accessory Pouch 039 1103 Leather Shoulder Bag Black Women'sIntervendue4.5(75)$10016 hrs Left
SoldGucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder BagGucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 001-3298-XXXX Size: 9"L x 9.5"H x 4.25"D, 22cmL x 24cmH x 11cmD Strap Drop:7.25", 19cm Includes: Dust Bag Black suede monogram shoulder bag withSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI MONOGRAM BLACK SUEDE & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in monogram black suede, having silver tone hardware, a linked strap over flap top, opening to interior with attached pouch, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, minor wear,See Sold Price
SoldGucci Suede Tiger Head BagA vintage black suede evening bag by Gucci with gold tone tiger head front clasp. Interior with single slip pocket, monogram lining, chain shoulder strap. Serial number 005-0808-3754 5.75 x 8.25 x 1"See Sold Price
SoldGucci Black Suede Shoulder BagBrand: Gucci Origin: Made in Italy Material: Black suede exterior with leather strap and silver-tone metal accents Details: Metal Gucci logo plaque on the strap, soSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Black Monogram Bamboo Ring Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Black monogram canvas exterior Black leather trim Gold tone signature hardware Top zipper closure Bamboo shaped zipSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI Black GG Monogram Hobo Shoulder Bag, ItalyClassic Gucci black monogrammed fabric handbag with soft black leather handle and trim. Zippered Exterior pocket , interior zippered pouch, and signed leather label ‘GUCCI Made in Italy’ New, NeveSee Sold Price
SoldA Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Vintage Black Suede Striped Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Black Suede Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 009962 1956 Size: 12.25"L x 8"H x 1.25"D, 31cmL x 20cmH x 3cmD Strap Drop: 9", 22cm Black suede shoulder bag featuring iconic green and red stripeSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BLACK SUEDE AND LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci black suede and leather shoulder bag, adjustable leather strap and trim, silver tone hardware, side push lock opening to a black fabric lined interior with a zipper pocket, accompanied by dust bSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BLACK SUEDE & BAMBOO MINI SHOULDER BAGGucci black suede mini handbag with bamboo handles and a detachable shoulder strap, one snap flap closure, interior zippered pocket, two exterior slots, suede with wear from bamboo, bag: approx. 4.5"hSee Sold Price
Gucci Black Denim Micro Gg Monogram Shoulder BagCondition is Very Good, pre-owned. Details: Black Denim, Micro GG Monogram, Silver-Tone Hardware, Leather Trim, Flat Handle, Single Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Leather Trim Embellishment, Four ExteriorSee Sold Price
SoldThree Gucci Articles: Black Suede Boots, Sunglasses,Three Gucci Articles: Black Suede Boots, Sunglasses, and Monogram Bag. Comprising size 10B knee-high boots with heel and brass zipper; black wrap-around sunglasses with case; and a dark brown Gucci prSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Suede Flap Bag, 1970-80sGucci Suede Flap Bag, 1970-80s Black suede flap shoulder bag trimmed with black leather, an adjustable shoulder strap, and front gold-tone interlocking GG logo medallion on the flap. Label (stamped):See Sold Price
SoldGucci Suede Monogram BagA vintage Gucci velvety suede shoulder bag with incised monogramming. Tan calf skin interior, gold tone hardware. 7 H x 10 W x 1.75" D. 17" strap drop Property from a private Alpine, NJ collectionSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Gucci Black Suede & Snake Leather Ladies BagDESCRIPTION: A vintage Gucci black leather and snakeskin leather frontal flap ladies shoulder bag. With interior zippered and flat pockets, and adjustable black leather shoulder strap. Embellished witSee Sold Price