Sold2020Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet, Belt-formA sterling silver bracelet by Gucci, marked inside of bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Turquoise Southwestern Bracelets3 Sterling Silver and Turquoise Southwestern Style Bracelets. 2 bracelets have turquoise and one is a sterling silver belt form bracelet. Belt form bracelet measures 2.5 inches x 2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Three Sterling Silver Ladies' BraceletsGroup of Three Sterling Silver Ladies' Bracelets comprising a hinged belt-form bangle bracelet with two-position buckle, signed illegibly at interior, a sterling silver cuff bracelet with twisted goldSee Sold Price
Sold2017ITALIAN STERLING SILVER BELT BUCKLE BRACELETItalian sterling silver belt form bracelet. Marked to buckle. Measures 8 1/4" (21cm) length. Total weight 14.4g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Hinged Belt Form BraceletSterling Silver Hinged Belt Form Bracelet. Adjustable to size. 2.5 inch opening .See Sold Price
Sold2023(4pc) STERLING BRACELETS & NECKLACEIncluding an English engraved sterling silver belt-form hard bracelet with English hallmarks and makers mark "JM" (w. 2.25 in.), a cuff bracelet (w. 2.5 in.), a link bracelet with red cabochon clasp,See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Chain Link Jewelry, 2Vintage sterling silver jewelry comprising one chain link bracelet, marked "STERLING" to toggle clasp closure, and one button-form link chain necklace in the manner of Gucci, marked "925" near hook anSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet. Stamped on the reverse "Gucci 925 Italy. Together with a Gucci sterling silver and brown enamel watch. 17 jewel Swiss movement. Buckle of watch bears Gucci logo. InteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Sterling Silver BraceletA fine sterling silver bracelet by Gucci, featuring segmented silver links. Marked on interior. 2.75" x 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Sterling Silver BraceletGucci Sterling Silver Bracelet-Classic Gucci link sterling silver bracelet, 80 grams, 7.5" long, marked "Gucci Italy 925" good condition*detailed condition report available by request Start Bid $250--See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Sterling Silver BraceletSterling Silver Vintage Gucci Bracelet (1980's). 7.5" LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Sterling Silver BraceletGucci sterling silver ball chain with heart toggle closureSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER BRACELET & BELT BUCKLE MARKED MEXICOLOT INCLUDING A STERLING SILVER BELT BUCKLE MARKED MEXICO & A STERLING SILVER BRACELET ALSO MARKED MEXICO. BRACELET NEEDS REPAIR, AS FOUND.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Bracelets Belt Buckle Crown PinAll in box is marked Sterling Silver , except Penny and cufflink. Crown is missing pin on backSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Sterling Silver - Enamel Bracelet, Orig CaseItalian-made Gucci Sterling Silver Bracelet with brown enamel inset and buckle detail; in its original leather case. Oval bracelet measures 2.5 x 2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Five pc Gucci Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet LotFive-piece lot of signed Gucci jewelry.The lot contains Three Gucci necklaces, one Gucci pendant, and one Gucci bracelet.Measures:Rolo Chain – 18”Bracelet – 7-1/2” & 8mm beSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Sterling Silver Link BraceletGucci vintage sterling silver link bracelet with chunky spring ring clasp. Marked 925 to interior link, marked Gucci on opposite link. Measures approx. 4.5 inches long and 2.5 inches wrist width. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSigned on the cuff shipping $15 plus ins u.s. will combineSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI ITALY STERLING CHAIN LINK DESIGN BRACELETAn Italian Gucci 925 Sterling Silver bracelet. The bracelet is made in a chain link design. Marked with a standard Silver hallmark, and a Gucci Italy mark. Authenticity is not guaranteed by the auctioSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI Vintage Sterling Silver & Enamel Bracelet ItalyGucci Italy Sterling Silver & Enamel Bracelet Vintage · This is a must for a collector. The weight is 69.7 grams. The length is 7 1/4 inches. The height is 1/2 of an inch. Reserve: $840.00 Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Knotted Sterling Silver Wire BraceletPatterned after the original African bracelets; length adjustable; marked "Gucci Italy 925." Approx. 0.90 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Four pc Sterling Silver Bracelet EarringFour pieces of signed Gucci sterling silver jewelry. Lot includesOne necklace: 16”One pair of Earrings: 2”One Bracelet with wood and tigers eye: 7.25”, beads 8mmOne Link Bracelet: 8&See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Cecil Nez Native$315
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyNavajo Sterling Silver Rope Cuff Bracelet Marked GKW Hand chased designs c1950$120