Gustave Moreau - Sapho
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso (After) - La Poete Decadent5 days LeftCopperplate Alphonse Inoue Etching Hand-Colored Limited 7/ 30 Signed Japanese ArtFeb 10, 2026Rembrandt Van Rijn, said Rembrandt (After) : La descente de croix aux flambeaux, c. 18706 days LeftEtching - Marcel Gromaire - Remords De Macbeth - Scne XIII - Shakespeare - Macbeth - Eaux-fortes de5 days LeftMarcel Gromaire, Le Meurtre De Duncan, Scene VIII, Shakespeare, Macbeth, Eaux-fortes de Gromaire,1 day LeftPierre Bonnard, Dans la Rue, Bonnard Lithographe, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Marcel Gromaire, La Mort De Macbeth, Scene XXV, Shakespeare, Macbeth, Eaux-fortes de Gromaire,Feb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXX (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 21, 2026Etching - Marcel Gromaire - La Mort De Macbeth - Scne XXV - Shakespeare - Macbeth - Eaux-fortes de5 days LeftGeorge Frederic Dorothy 1880 etching1 day LeftGustave Dore The Fairy 1880 Wood Engraving Signed1 day LeftEtching - douard Goerg - Composition - AlternanceFeb 16, 2026Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XVI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 21, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition1 day LeftLouis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 18976 days Left