Sold2022HO Gauge Piko 5/6201 Lok E 44 5/6422-010 5/6417-170 5/6446-04 in original boxesHO Gauge Piko 5/6201 Lok E 44 electric locomotive with original maintenance sheet, 5/6422-010, 5/6417-170, 5/6446-04 freight in original boxes, trains look C8-9. Boxes are dusty, some disentergratingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Boxed HAG HO Swiss Passenger SetIncludes a 160 Re 4/44 SBB electric; with 5 matching passenger cars. All show light runtime with C9 bodies with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Continental School: Card Playeroil on canvas, re-lined; signed "E. Renard" center left 27 1/4 x 22 1/4 in. (69.2 x 56.5 cm.), Frame: 44 x 38 3/4 in. (111.8 x 98.4 cm.) Provenance: From the Pacific Palisades estate and collection ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021EDWARD RUSCHA (B. 1937): "000 (E. 44)"1970 lithograph printed in colors signed in pencil, dated, and numbered 24/90 Provenance: with label verso from James Corcoran Gallery, Santa Monica Condition: good. Framed floating under Plexiglas. NSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok HS 65Marklin, E Lok HS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Dach ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMANN #10 SWISS RE 4/4 LOCOO ga, 3-rail, handpainted tin, 13 1/2 in long, twin motors, orig wooden box, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann, Triebwagen + 2 Waggons + E LokFleischmann, Raillcar + 2 Wagon + E Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., windows part. loose, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, E LokBing, electrical loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., part. restored, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok RE 800 Version 2Marklin, Loco RE 800 Version 2, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann, E Lok 335Fleischmann, E Loco 335, W.-Germany, gauge 0, box C 1, with 10 Wagon, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1 E-Lok,MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1 E-Lok, Baureihe 211, Serie CE6-8, Artikel-Nr. 3473, 30159, beide im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 2 Artikel, 1 Diesellok, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Bub, Alpen Express No 690/3, E-Lok + 2 Wagen (1929-1931)Bub, Alpen Express No 690/3, E-Lok + 2 Wagen (1929-1931), Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 PostwagenMarklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 PersonenwagenMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 Personenwagen German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, BR 120 u. 1 PersonenwagenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Konvolut E Lok + WagenMarklin, Bundle Electrical Loco + Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Schienen Zeppelin + E LokMarklin, Schienen Zeppelin + E Lok, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Kst, LM, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. Personenwagen GermanMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. Personenwagen German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok u. PersonenwagenSee Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H9, E-Lok, Capitole, BB-929, SNCF, auf FunktionMÄRKLIN H9, E-Lok, Capitole, BB-929, SNCF, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2021MRÄKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, Baureihe 104 021-1,MRÄKLIN H0, 3 Teile, E-Lok, Baureihe 104 021-1, Deutsche Bundesbahn, Artikel-Nr. 3049, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., E-Lok, LIT D-109, Artikel-Nr. 3170, im Orig.-Kart., sehr guter Zust., E-Lok, BSee Sold Price
2 days LeftA Nice Gift For You5.44 ctw. VVS2 IGI Certified Cushion Cut Loose Diamond (LAB GROWN)$1,000
May 31Freeman's | Hindman[CIVIL WAR]. LEE, Robert E. (1807-1870). Autograph free frank ("R.E. Lee"), as Lieutenant ("Lt.").$300(1 bid)
May 28JC AuctionsTales from the Crypt 44 10-11/54 E.C. Comics Universal 1.8 CREAM TO OFF-WHITE$200(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi RICCARDO LICATA 1929-2014 Senza titolo 1996 - RICCARDO LICATA 1929-2014 Untitled 1996€1,000
22 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi CESARE BERLINGERI 1948 Segno ritrovato 1992 - CESARE BERLINGERI 1948 Segno ritrovato 1992€700