Sold2022Marklin, Lok RS 66/12910Marklin, Lok RS 66/12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok RS 800.3gruen, Schleifer liegt lose bei, Riss im Fahrwerk, Orig.- Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok RS 66/13050Marklin, Lok RS 66/13050, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok RS 66/12900Marklin, Lok RS 66/12900, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Uhrwerk E-Lok RS 950, Spur 0B, 19,5 cm, eine Treppenstufe fehlt, Gehaeuse in gutem Zustand, Dach mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren, Uhrwerk laeuft.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Uhrwerk E-Lok RS 1030B, 19,5 cm, braun, Dach schwarz, 1 Treppenstufe abgebrochen, Chassis in gutem Orig.--Zustand, Dach und Pantograph mit Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910Marklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910, Spur 0, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Lok RS 66/12920Marklin, Loco RS 66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, drive ok,paint d., pantographs deformed, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 0, R.S. 6612/900, electricMÄRKLIN track 0, R.S. 6612/900, electric locomotive B, sheet metal, 20 volt, 1 light up front lamp, slightly used, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, R.S. 6612/900, E-Lok B, BSee Sold Price
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche Folder with 51 engineering drawings type 718 RS 60€5,000