Sold2022Four gold necklacesFour gold necklacesBestehend aus: Double-Kette mit 17 Goldanhängern in 8kt Gold, Länge 70 cm, Gesamtgewicht 61,48 g. 14kt Goldkette mit Opalanhänger und zwei Diamanten, Länge 41 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Necklace with Heart-Shaped PendantsHALSKETTE MIT HERZANHÄNGERN Karpatenbecken und angrenzende Gebiete Ohne Sockel / without base Blech, Bronze. Ø 5 cm (Blechscheibenanhänger), ø 13,5 cm (Kette). Provenienz: Herbert A. Cahn, Basel (See Sold Price
Sold2019A Necklace with Disc PendantsHALSKETTE MIT STACHELSCHEIBENANHÄNGERN. Ungarische Tiefebene und angrenzende Gebiete, vereinzelt auch Mittel- und Süddeutschland Ohne Sockel / without base Bronze. L 32 cm. Ø 2,2 cm. Provenienz: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Indian Necklace with PendantCollier mit Anhänger Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. L 51 cm. Ø 9 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with PendantHalsreif mit Anhänger Berber, Marokko Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle, Harz. H 9 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und faszinierSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tuareg Necklace with PendantCollier mit Schmuck-Anhänger Tuareg, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Glasperlen. H 8 cm. L 28 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert SchSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tuareg Necklace with PendantCollier mit Schmuck-Anhänger Tuareg, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Schnur. H 8 cm. L 31 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und fasziniert SchmuckSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tuareg Necklace with PendantCollier mit Schmuck-Anhänger Tuareg, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Glasperlen. H Anhänger: 8 cm. L Collier: 54 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und faszSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tuareg Necklace with PendantCollier mit Schmuck-Anhänger Tuareg, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. H Anhänger: 8 cm. L Collier: 50 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet und faszinieSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with five PendantsCollier mit 5 Schmuck-Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 7,5 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Dogon Necklace with a figurative PendantCollier mit figürlichem Anhänger Dogon, Mali Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Glas, Gelbguss. H 10 cm. L 59 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher beSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with a central PendantCollier mit zentralem Schmuck-Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Kopal, Quartz, Glas. H 6 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with a central PendantCollier mit zentralem Schmuck-Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Kopal. H 4 cm. L 17 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Berber Necklaces with a central Pendant2 Colliers mit zentralem Schmuck-Anhänger Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Kopal, Quartz, Glas. H 6 cm. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, ZüricSee Sold Price
Sold2018VIER IKONEN-FRAGMENTE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER UND HEILIGENFOUR FRAGMENTS OF AN ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD AND SAINTS Russian, Vetka, 19th century Tempera on wood panels. Executed in bright colours on a gold ground. Restored. Each 14.6 x 12.7 cm. VIER IKOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vier Biwa-Perlen-OhrclipsGelbgold, gest. 750 sowie 14 ct.; Schauseitig besetzt mit weißen Mabé- und Biwaperlen. Ges.-Gew. ca. 21,23 g. Four cultur pearls earclips, in 14/18 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold and Diamond Pendant Necklace14K Gold and Diamond Pendant Necklacecentering a four prong basket-set old mine-cut diamond weighing approx. 4.50 cts.; suspended from an 18k gold flattened "S" link chain necklace; 13.82 dwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 3 chains 333 yellow gold.Drei Ketten 333 Gelbgold.Circa 26,94 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Bestehend aus: 1x Panzerkette (Länge circa 54 cm), 1x Armband (Länge ca. 20 cm) und 1x Halskette mit Anhänger (Länge circa 44 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhaenger / Pendant & Necklace123 Collier mit Anhaenger Silber 925/1000, punziert. L 39 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Nachlass, Zuerich. Der Anhaenger (modern) misst H 2,9 cm x B 2,5 cm und ist aus Sterlingsilber. Collier mit FederrinSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Sapphire, Diamond, and Emerald Necklace and EarringsWith the necklace being crafted out of 18K yellow gold, featuring a four-strand chain necklace, with a pendant centering a blue cabochon sapphire, weighing approximately 8.33 carats, enhanced by 60 paSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with three PendantsCollier mit drei Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 8 cm. B 14 cm. L 21 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with seven PendantsCollier mit sieben Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. L 22 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet uSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with seven PendantsCollier mit sieben Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Achat. L 46 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher begleitet undSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Berber Necklace with three PendantsCollier mit drei Schmuck-Anhängern Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. H 12 cm. L 14 cm. Provenienz: Helmut (1931-2021) und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Seit jeher beglSee Sold Price
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Sterling Silver, Tourmaline, and Cultured Pearl Necklaces$25
106 Lots AwayGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYThree 24k Gold Nuggets Pendants With One 14k Gold Necklace$250(2 bids)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 3 Gold Tn Metal Chain Necklaces W/ Pendants$10(2 bids)
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersLong Hammered Gold Chain Necklace with Two Two-Color Gold, Turquoise and Diamond Pendants$3,000
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyGold, Silver, Rhinestone, Victorian and Costume Jewelry Assortment$700
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHLeica Summicron-M 35mm f/2 ASPH. „ASC 100“ Edition €2,600
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsRare Harry Fireside 24k 22k 14k Gold 900ct Tourmaline Love Knot Necklace$550(3 bids)
6 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Art Nouveau 9k Gold Onyx & Turquoise Necklace$275(2 bids)