Harry Rein lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
John Sloan (1871-1951) Pennsylvania5 days LeftLithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats au repos - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 10, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats jouant aux cartes - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Paul Cadmus "Waiting for Rehearsal" Etching7 days LeftSTANLEY ROY BADMIN (UK, 1906-1989)14 hrs LeftLithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats dans un abri - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 07, 2026Hofer, KarlAntes, HorstLithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats jouant aux cartes - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 10, 2026LOUIS P. (LAJOS) SZANTO (OH/NY/HUNGARY, 1889-1965)14 hrs LeftKruiningen, Harry van - Lithograph - HandsignedFeb 08, 2026John Sloan Original Etching Fashions of the Past Signed Numbered3 days LeftBayer, FranzW. Heyner - New YorkFeb 19, 2026Aaron Sopher (1905–1972) "New York Streets" Signed Watercolor and Ink on Paper Street Crowd SceneFeb 15, 2026Jean Oberle (1900-1961) : Au Jockey , 1927Feb 06, 2026