Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Sanitats LKW mit BlechradernHausser, Sanitats LKW mit Blechradern, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kuhler gelotet, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit FlakHausser, Krupp LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Figuren mit LM, neu lackiert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm,HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm, electrical light up headlight, clock mechanism is intact, without damage, flag is missing German Description HAUSSER Lkw, 3-Achser, mit Flak, feldSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Hausser-Elastolin Heavy Truck 734, camouflage finish, with coverA Hausser-Elastolin Heavy Truck 734, camouflage finish, with coverHausser, Blechausführung, 30er Jahre, 7 cm-Serie. Ein Zugwagen-LKW 734, mimikry, dreiachsig, gummibereift, mit Mimikry-Stoffverdeck,See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco/Hegi, LKW mit FunkfernsteuerungSchuco/Hegi, LKW mit Funkfernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 25 cm, 2 Felgen mit Rissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, LKW mit AnhangerDistler, LKW mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, LKW mit Anhanger "Deutsche Bundespost"Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit ScheinwerferMarklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + VerletztenTippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + Verletzten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Goso, Esso LKW, mit 8 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 8 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, 3 wheels with zincpest, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Panzer und LKW mit FeldkucheMarklin, Panzer und LKW mit Feldkuche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Goso, Esso LKW, mit 7 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 7 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold20213 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech,3 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech, lithogr., von 23-28 cm, guter Zust., EigenbauSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LKW mit FlakTippco, LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Mann Besatzung, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Metall, LKW mit Uhrwerkaufzug, Chromlackierung,MÄRKLIN Metall, LKW mit Uhrwerkaufzug, Chromlackierung, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507, W.-Germany, Druckguss, Reprobox, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. 1x Halbkette, 1 xTanker, 1x LKW mit Flakgeschütz,Konv. 1x Halbkette, 1 xTanker, 1x LKW mit Flakgeschütz, Blech, guter Zust., von 15-30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joustra, LKW mit AufliegerJoustra, Flatbed Truck, France, mixed constr., box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit Frau #1 - Papier colle (collage) with India ink over pencil drawing$4,000
Oct 06Stanford AuctioneersFRANZ MARC - Nackt mit zwei Hirschen in einer Landschaft - Pencil drawing on paper$15,000
6 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUELuftwaffe - Frontflugspange Transport und Luftlandeflieger mit Stern Anhánger / Transport Pilots€10(1 bid)
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLot of 12 Baseballs - Opening Day balls, Boston Ball, with Ceramic Glove Mit Display Piece Dick Vita$25
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersMARC CHAGALL - Blue Horse with Couple (Le cheval bleu au couple/Blaues pferd mit paar) - Original$2,400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersKURT SCHWITTERS - Komposition mit Kopf im Linksprofil - Charcoal drawing$3,000
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit sitzender Figur - Papier colle (collage) and crayon drawing on paper$12,000
BonhamsOtto Dix (German, 1891-1969) Zwei Kinder (Mit Sonnenblume) Lithograph in colours, 1966, on Van G...£1,200
JG AutographsArthur Amos Noyes - Chemist & Acting MIT President - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca.1913)$25
JG AutographsRichard C. Maclarin - President of MIT College - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca. 1913)$25
JG AutographsJohn Daniel Runkle - Mathematician & MIT President - Original Silver Print Meserve Photo (Ca. 1913)$35