Heinz "57 Varieties" Tin Lithograph Sign.

HEINZ "57 VARIETIES" TIN LITHOGRAPH SIGN. First Image

HEINZ "57 VARIETIES" TIN LITHOGRAPH SIGN.

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All