HENRY VIII SILVER APOSTLE SPOON
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wound Badge in Silver Stick PinSolid Silver Massive Serving Spoon, Unidentified Maker, Hallmarked But Unable To DecipherFeb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026American Revolutionary War Period Solid Coin Silver Serving SpoonFeb 07, 2026Elizabeth Eaton English Silver Serving Spoon, London 1863Feb 06, 2026Solid Silver Serving Spoon, Hallmark Appears To Be Crown With Letter B, Other Marks Not DecipheredFeb 07, 2026A Silver Apostle SpoonSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkFeb 07, 2026Antique Sterling Silver Apostle St John Serving Spoon J Aldwinckle & Thomas Slader, 189319th Century CRISTOFLE FRANCE MARLY Flatware Pattern Silverplate 7 3/8" OVAL SOUP SPOON1 day LeftSolid Coin Silver 8" Ladle, Medallion Head Handle, By J. L. WesterveltFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Joseph Richardson Jr. Philadelphia Federal Bright-Cut Coin Silver TeaspoonFeb 11, 2026Robert Cruickshank Montreal Canadian Silver Pierced Serving LadleFeb 11, 2026Paul Revere American Coin Silver Bright-Cut Serving SpoonFeb 11, 2026R. WALLACE & SONS "QUEENS" PATTERN STERLING LADLEFeb 20, 2026