Sold2022A Chinese Hetian jade carving brush washerA Chinese Hetian jade carving brush washerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian White Jade Carving Brush WasherMing Dynasty Hetian White Jade Brush Washer,of lotue leaf shape with carving rosewood stand, marked LU ZI GANG ZHI on base,L 11 x W 10 x H 5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hetian jade brush washerHetian jade brush washer The jade is warm and delicate, the color is natural, the knives are sophisticated, the leather shell is first-class, the carving is vivid, the lines are smooth, and the appearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hetian Jade Double Blessing Brush WasherThe jade is warm and delicate, the color is natural, the knife is sophisticated, the leather shell is top-notch, the carving is vivid, the lines are smooth, and the appearance is perfect! High 6.3CM wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hetian jade brush washerHetian jade brush washer. Specifications: 7.2×4.4×1.8 cm, weight 63 grams. The jade is delicate and moist, exquisite and generous in shape, exquisite in carving, simple and natural in patina, has imSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BRUSH WASHER WITH SILVER RIM.Hetian Jade Brush Washer with Silver Rim, Lotus Petals Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with most acquired from Reginald Johnston’s legacy.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BRUSH WASHER WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Brush Washer with Sculpted Dragon and Ganoderma Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE JADE CARVING BRUSH WASHER. QING DYNASTY.A WHITE JADE CARVING BRUSH WASHER.QING DYNASTY.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BRUSH WASHER WITH FLOWERS DESIGN.Hetian Jade Brush Washer with Flowers and Plants Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE BRUSH WASHER WITH BOYS DESIGN.Hetian Jade Brush Washer with Carved Boys Design.See Sold Price
Sold2019HETIAN JADE BRUSH WASHERQING DYN., HETIAN JADE BRUSH WASHER, WITH INSCRIPTION BY EMPEROR QIANLONG; H: 1.2cm L: 9.2cm W:6cm WT:72gSee Sold Price
2021AN ELEGANT HETIAN JADE BRUSH WASHERAN ELEGANT HETIAN JADE BRUSH WASHER; QING DYNASTY; H:3cm W:13cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Brush Washer w LidChinese Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Brush Washer w Lid Dimension: 170x101x85(mm)6.69x3.98x3.35(inches) Weight 1.23 lbs/559 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Brush Washer - SwanVintage Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Brush Washer - Swan Dimension: 215x90x75(mm)8.46x3.54x2.95(inches) Weight 1.86 lbs/843 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Natural Hetian Jade Brush Washer Carved PeachsVintage Hand Carved Natural Hetian Jade Brush Washer Carved Peachs Dimension: 135*115*60(mm) 5.31*4.53*2.36(in) Weight 1.17lbs/531g Tips about Jadeite Jade Jadeite generally occurs in metamorphic rockSee Sold Price
Sold2023Xinjiang Hetian Jade Brush Washer in Qing DynastyXinjiang Hetian Jade Brush Washer in Qing DynastySee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Brush Washer w Leaf & BatVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Brush Washer w Leaf & Bat Dimension: 120 x 78 x 30(mm)4.72 x 3.07 x 1.18(inches) Weight 0.48 lbs/217 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Brush WasherVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Brush Washer Dimension: 106 x 106 x 58(mm) 4.17 x 4.17 x 2.28(inches) Weight:1.28 lbs/582 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Brush WasherVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Brush Washer Dimension: 120 x 82 x 37(mm) 4.72x3.23x1.46(inches) Weight: 0.41 lbs/185 gSee Sold Price
Oct 02Jasper52Chinese Natural White Hetian Jade Carved Dragon Design 3 Legs Brush Washer/Cup/Incense Burner$1,800
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Chinese Jade Brush Washer 4"d. with Stand & Cover Enclosing Lucky Coin.CA$100
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA piece of Hetian jade carving "Twelve Chapters" Shuanglong Yugui$1,100(2 bids)
5 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseHetian jade carving dragon and phoenix pattern sword decoration$100
5 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA Precious Hetian jade Carving of three sheep Kaitai Ornament$100(1 bid)