Historical Susan Milford Nutcrackers
Similar Upcoming Sales
PUNCH & JUDY PUPPET LOT6 hrs LeftLOT OF 5 BYERS CHOICE CAROLERS, SIGNED, FRITZ,etc4 days LeftA lot of four German Volkstedt various animated porcelain figural groupsFeb 24, 2026LOT OF 4 BYERS CHOICE CAROLERS BYERS SIGNED XMAS4 days LeftEffanbee, USA Robin Hood & British Soldier 2pc LOT6 days LeftMARX CHARLIE McCARTHEY & MORTIMER SNERD WALKERSFeb 07, 2026Andy Anderson (American, 1893-1963) Outhouse and Chalkware FigureThree Newsboy Dolls, including a Bradley's and Lizzie High1 day Left1983 MARK TWAIN BY EFFANBEE DOLLS AND 1980 W.C. FIELDS CENTENNIAL DOLL ALSO MADE BY EFFANBEE DOLLSThree Cast Iron Clown Banks. Including a mechanical clown b...Feb 19, 2026Pair of Occupied Japan Porcelain Figural Figurines in 18th Century Dress6 days LeftAntique Cast Iron Hessian Soldier Andiron FrontsFeb 08, 2026THREE STICK LEG GERMAN NODDER FIGURES6 hrs LeftTWO FRANKENTHAL PORCELAIN COMMEDIA DELL’ARTE FIGURES CIRCA 1758-1762, BLUE RAMPANT LION MARKS,Feb 06, 2026Royal Copenhagen Porcelain Figures5 days Left2 Hopi Kachina Dolls4 days Left