Sold20178 PC Chinese Gilt Gui Bi Guang Ink Stick with Box8 pieces of Chinese gilt ink stick; of rectangle form; titled Gui Bi Guang; signed Wang Jinsheng, Qing Dynasty ink maker; with artist seals Jian Gu Zhai and Er Cang Shi; with box; 8 cm x 2 cm, 403 graSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jadeite Ink Stick Ink Paste Box and CoverJadeite Ink Stick Ink Paste Box and Cover Length:7.8cm, Width:3.2cm, Height:1.2cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including conSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Ming era jade Huan bi discChinese Ming era jade Huan bi disc, Likely Ming Dynasty (14th-17th c.), China, celadon green with dark inclusions, carved with archaic style taotie designs on one side, interlocking vines on the reverSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ink Stick地 Green-glazed Flower Meiping VaseInk Stick地 Green-glazed Flower Meiping Vase Height:22cm, At Your Service:At Shangzhen Culture our Customer Support Specialists (shangzhenculture@gmail.com) are always available to help with any qSee Sold Price
Sold2022White Bronze Figure Ink Stick BoxLength: 15.6cm Width: 6.5cm Height: 3.4cm Weight: 600gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Qing Qianlong Ink Stick RuyiQing Qianlong Ink Stick Ruyi with Wood Box. 8.5"x 2.5"x2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Ming era jade Huan bi discChinese Ming era jade Huan bi disc, Likely Ming Dynasty (14th-18th c.), China, pale yellow jade with russet brown inclusions, decorated with etched foo lions on one side, Taotie on the reverse, in a cSee Sold Price
Sold2022GILT DECORATED INK STICK AND BOXDimension: 9.1 x 6.7 x 3 inches, 23 x 17 x 7.5cm. Weight: 1765gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Imperial Ink Sticks with 16 ArhatsSet of Imperial Ink Sticks with 16 Arhats Length:3.6cm, Width:1.1cm, Height:9.4cm, Provenance: Sold or sent out by Yanqing Hall (å»¶æ¸…å ‚) previously.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Gilt Decorated Dragon Ink SticksSet of Gilt Decorated Dragon Ink Sticks Length:9.1cm, Width:2cm, Height:1cm, Good Conditions Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE COLORED INK STICKS, L 2.5"CHINESE COLORED INK STICKS, L 2.5"From the estate of Gerald Torrence, Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Chinese Gilt Coating Dragon Ink SticksSet of Chinese Gilt Coating Dragon Ink Sticks Length:18.5cm, Width:15cm, Height:3.3cm, Length:9cm, Width:2cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Five Imperial Ink SticksSet of Five Imperial Ink Sticks Length:2.4cm, Width:1.3cm, Height:10cm,See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Shelves of Chinese Ink Sticks(lot of 12) Three shelves of Chinese ink sticks, some molded with landscape, some with gilt calligraphy (some damaged), largest: 11.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2016EIGHT CHINESE INKSTICKSEIGHT CHINESE INKSTICKSSet of eight, Chinese carved ink sticks; each of black rectangular form, with landscape design to one side and gilt calligraphy to the other; presented together in a fitted lacqSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Magnificent White Jade 'Auspicious Cloud& Phoenix' BiA Magnificent White Jade 'Auspicious Cloud& Phoenix' Bi. Carved with dense scrolls, the stone of a white tone with russet inclusions. From The Ancient Times. Size:26cmx20cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Dragon And Phoenix Painting, Ink And Color On Silk, Lang Shining MarkChinese Dragon And Phoenix Painting, Ink And Color On Silk, Lang Shining Mark 133×59cm, Folded Visible, Stains Visible Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional iSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH PHOENIX DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Phoenix Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2020QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE DRAGON & PHOENIX HUAN21047清和田白玉螭龙飞凤纹环D:5.4cmgood condition欧美收藏家旧藏此件拍ࡹSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jade Carved Beast Face and Phoenix Pattern BiJade Carved Beast Face and Phoenix Pattern Bi(12.5 x 6.5 x 0.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Ink glaze pastel phoenix pattern flower gobletInk glaze pastel phoenix pattern flower gobletSee Sold Price
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCDwight Evans Boston Red Sox Autographed Bat Rawlings Big Stick - 34 Inch Bat - Black Ink$25
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCChipper Jones Atlanta Braves Autographed Bat Rawlings Big Stick Black - 34 Inch Bat - Silver Ink - H$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCAndruw Jones Atlanta Braves Autographed Bat Rawlings Big Stick Black - 34 Inch Bat - Silver Ink$25
Featured10 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Drawing Ink 19th century Landscape, Collection Cachet Coutant-Hauguet$80
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLou Brock St. Louis Cardinals Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink - Hall of Fame$25
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA LARGE CHINESE HARDSTONE BI DISC. Archaic style carved in relief with dragons, flanked by a pair of£50
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Ancestor Portrait, Qing Dynasty 清 祖先像$150
BonhamsThe Connor Brothers (British, born 1968) What We Pretend To Be Unique giclée and screenprin...£1,200