Hugo Pratt Indigeni
Similar Upcoming Sales
Patrick Swazo Hinds "Deer Dancer" Signed Original Stone Litho LE (1972)3 days LeftPieter Willem Marinus Trap (1821–1905) – Illustration of Pueblo Kachina DollsFeb 11, 2026Dwayne Wilcox Mixed Media Drawing 19986 days LeftCatlin, Folio, On Card - The War Dance3 days LeftPieter Willem Marinus Trap (1852–1905) – Ethnographic Figures and Ritual ObjectsFeb 12, 2026Pieter Willem Marinus Trap (1852–1905) – Karagoz Shadow Puppet FiguresFeb 11, 2026American Indians - Luto y SuplicacionFeb 14, 2026Gerald McDermott "Pigboy was Caught" Gouache 20086 days LeftGeorge Catlin - Plate 164 from The North AmericanFeb 05, 2026Jorge Camacho, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 09, 2026Pablo Picasso, Corrida (Cramer 92; Bloch 839; Mourlot 302), XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 20261986 Earl Biss "Dressed to Kill" Hand-Signed Serigraph Museum quality Double Matted and FramedFeb 04, 2026Jorge Castillo, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026